2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga
|
Sp |
|
S |
U |
N |
|
Tore |
|
Diff |
|
Pkt |
1. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
15 |
4 |
1 |
|
52 |
: |
18 |
|
+34 |
|
49 |
2. |
|
|
|
19 |
|
15 |
2 |
2 |
|
59 |
: |
28 |
|
+31 |
|
47 |
3. |
|
|
|
18 |
|
13 |
2 |
3 |
|
58 |
: |
24 |
|
+34 |
|
41 |
4. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
10 |
2 |
8 |
|
39 |
: |
29 |
|
+10 |
|
32 |
5. |
|
|
|
19 |
|
8 |
6 |
5 |
|
43 |
: |
34 |
|
+9 |
|
30 |
6. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
9 |
5 |
6 |
|
44 |
: |
31 |
|
+13 |
|
29 |
7. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
|
39 |
: |
32 |
|
+7 |
|
28 |
8. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
7 |
3 |
10 |
|
39 |
: |
49 |
|
-10 |
|
24 |
9. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
7 |
2 |
11 |
|
28 |
: |
54 |
|
-26 |
|
23 |
10. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
5 |
7 |
8 |
|
35 |
: |
44 |
|
-9 |
|
22 |
11. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
|
35 |
: |
47 |
|
-12 |
|
22 |
12. |
|
|
|
19 |
|
5 |
5 |
9 |
|
38 |
: |
46 |
|
-8 |
|
20 |
13. |
|
|
|
19 |
|
4 |
7 |
8 |
|
42 |
: |
55 |
|
-13 |
|
19 |
14. |
|
|
|
19 |
|
5 |
4 |
10 |
|
39 |
: |
52 |
|
-13 |
|
19 |
15. |
|
|
|
19 |
|
4 |
3 |
12 |
|
31 |
: |
57 |
|
-26 |
|
15 |
16. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
4 |
2 |
14 |
|
32 |
: |
53 |
|
-21 |
|
14 |
Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)
24. Spieltag |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | | : | | SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 16:00 | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | | : | | SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen | | : | | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda | | : | | Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | | : | | FC Eisenach | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | | : | | SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta | | : | | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | |
25. Spieltag |
So, 05.05.2024 14:00 | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | | : | | SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha | | : | | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | FC Eisenach | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach | | : | | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda | | : | | SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta | |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | | : | | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | |
So, 05.05.2024 16:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | | : | | ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen | |