Verein Mannschaften
Mannschaften Vereinsspielplan anzeigen
1.Mannschaft
Wettbewerb:
Landesklasse St. 3, Landespokal
Kader:
30 Spieler
Trainerstab:
Norman Bonsack (Trainer)
1. Männer (Trainer)
Benjamin Just (Torwarttrainer)
Lina Reichenbach (Physiotherapeut)
Manfred Meisel (Mannschaftsleiter) (01 72) 36 30 17 6
Jean Luca Bromund (Co-Trainer)
2.Mannschaft
Wettbewerb:
Kreisoberliga, Kreispokal
Kader:
24 Spieler
Trainerstab:
2. Männer (Trainer)
Richard Kirchner (Trainer)
Lutz Böttner (Co-Trainer) (01 73) 36 43 21 1
Ani Janson (Betreuer)
Alte Herren
Wettbewerb:
Freundschaftsspiele
Kader:
-
Trainerstab:
-
A-Junioren
Wettbewerb:
Kreisoberliga, Kreispokal
Kader:
16 Spieler
Trainerstab:
Lutz Böttner (Trainer) (01 73) 36 43 21 1
.U19 (A-Junioren) (Trainer)
Lukas Kehr (Co-Trainer) (01 72) 90 34 47 7
C-Junioren
Wettbewerb:
Kreispokal, Kreisliga St. 1
Kader:
14 Spieler
Trainerstab:
.U15 (C1-Junioren) (Trainer)
André Penschinski (Betreuer) (01 63) 23 44 66 9
D-Junioren
Wettbewerb:
Kreispokal, Kreisliga St. 2
Kader:
34 Spieler
Trainerstab:
Klaus Rehner (Trainer)
.U13 (D1-Junioren) (Trainer)
D2-Junioren
Wettbewerb:
Kreispokal, Kreisliga St. 1
Kader:
31 Spieler
Trainerstab:
.U12 (D2-Junioren) (Trainer)
Klaus Rehner (Trainer)
E-Junioren
Wettbewerb:
Kreispokal, Kreisliga St. 7, Runde 2 St. 24
Kader:
32 Spieler
Trainerstab:
Yves Kästner (Trainer) (01 52 2) 43 88 49 9
Johannes Drößler (Trainer)
.U11 (E1-Junioren) (Trainer)
André Penschinski (Trainer) (01 63) 23 44 66 9
E2-Junioren
Wettbewerb:
Kreispokal, Kreisliga St. 9, Runde 2 St. 26
Kader:
24 Spieler
Trainerstab:
André Penschinski (Trainer) (01 63) 23 44 66 9
.U10 (E2-Junioren) (Trainer)
Yves Kästner (Trainer) (01 52 2) 43 88 49 9
F-Junioren
Wettbewerb:
Fair Play Staffel 6
Kader:
25 Spieler
Trainerstab:
.U9 (F1-Junioren) (Trainer)
Mario Abendroth (Trainer) (01 76) 21 99 89 34
Christian Kirchner (Co-Trainer) (01 73) 72 14 53 2
G-Junioren
Wettbewerb:
Freundschaftsspiele
Kader:
8 Spieler
Trainerstab:
Manfred Büttner (Trainer) (01 73) 35 79 99 1
.U7 (G-Junioren) (Trainer)