1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse St. 3 (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 4 4 0 0 15 : 4 +11 12
2. SG FSV 04 Viernau (N) SG FSV 04 Viernau (N) 4 3 1 0 9 : 5 +4 10
3. Hainaer SV (N) Hainaer SV (N) 4 3 0 1 8 : 3 +5 9
4. SG SpVgg Siebleben SG SpVgg Siebleben 4 2 1 1 11 : 7 +4 7
5. VfL Meiningen 1904 VfL Meiningen 1904 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
7. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 4 2 1 1 5 : 6 -1 7
8. SG 1. Suhler SV 06 SG 1. Suhler SV 06 4 2 0 2 4 : 2 +2 6
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 4 1 2 1 8 : 9 -1 5
10. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 4 1 1 2 7 : 10 -3 4
11. FSV 06 Ohratal (N) FSV 06 Ohratal (N) 4 1 1 2 2 : 6 -4 4
12. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 4 1 0 3 6 : 5 +1 3
13. SV Isolator Neuhaus SV Isolator Neuhaus 4 1 0 3 7 : 11 -4 3
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 4 1 0 3 7 : 13 -6 3
15. Eintr Hildburghausen Eintr Hildburghausen 4 1 0 3 10 : 18 -8 3
16. SV Struth-Helmershof SV Struth-Helmershof 4 0 1 3 7 : 13 -6 1
4. Spieltag
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 4
Sa, 30.08.2014  14:30Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsnEintr Hildburghausen:SV Isolator NeuhausSV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus4 : 2 
Sa, 30.08.2014  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl0 : 3 
Sa, 30.08.2014  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904Meiningen0 : 1 
Sa, 30.08.2014  15:00Hainaer SVHainaer SV:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.5 : 0 
So, 31.08.2014  14:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben4 : 0 
So, 31.08.2014  14:30SG FSV 04 ViernauSG ViernauSG FSV 04 Viernau:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 042 : 1 
So, 31.08.2014  14:30SV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 StruthSV Struth-Helmershof:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimKaltennordhe2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 13.09.2014  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimKaltennordhe0 : 1 
Sa, 13.09.2014  15:00VfL Meiningen 1904MeiningenVfL Meiningen 1904:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf1 : 1 
Sa, 13.09.2014  15:00SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG SuhlSG 1. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha5 : 2
Sa, 13.09.2014  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.Wacker Bad Salzungen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal0 : 1 
So, 14.09.2014  14:30SG FSV 04 ViernauSG ViernauSG FSV 04 Viernau:Eintr HildburghausenEintr HildburghausenHildburghsn0 : 3 
So, 14.09.2014  15:00SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SieblebenSG SpVgg Siebleben:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSV Steinach4 : 2 
So, 14.09.2014  15:00SV Isolator NeuhausSV NeuhausSV Isolator Neuhaus:Hainaer SVHainaer SV1 : 0 
Sa, 11.10.2014  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:SV Struth-HelmershofSV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 Struth3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan