1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse St. 3 (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 9 8 1 0 32 : 11 +21 25
2. SG SpVgg Siebleben SG SpVgg Siebleben 9 5 2 2 29 : 18 +11 17
3. Hainaer SV (N) Hainaer SV (N) 9 5 2 2 14 : 7 +7 17
4. VfL Meiningen 1904 VfL Meiningen 1904 9 5 2 2 14 : 8 +6 17
5. SG FSV 04 Viernau (N) SG FSV 04 Viernau (N) 9 5 2 2 17 : 12 +5 17
6. SG 1. Suhler SV 06 SG 1. Suhler SV 06 9 4 2 3 13 : 8 +5 14
7. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 9 3 3 3 10 : 12 -2 12
8. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 9 4 0 5 15 : 21 -6 12
9. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 9 3 2 4 13 : 14 -1 11
10. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 9 3 2 4 17 : 20 -3 11
11. Eintr Hildburghausen Eintr Hildburghausen 9 3 2 4 18 : 22 -4 11
12. FSV 06 Ohratal (N) FSV 06 Ohratal (N) 9 3 2 4 6 : 12 -6 11
13. SV Isolator Neuhaus SV Isolator Neuhaus 9 3 1 5 12 : 18 -6 10
14. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 9 2 2 5 10 : 11 -1 8
15. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 9 2 1 6 15 : 23 -8 7
16. SV Struth-Helmershof SV Struth-Helmershof 9 0 2 7 12 : 30 -18 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 18.10.2014  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl1 : 1 
Sa, 18.10.2014  15:00VfL Meiningen 1904MeiningenVfL Meiningen 1904:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimKaltennordhe1 : 0 
Sa, 18.10.2014  15:00Hainaer SVHainaer SV:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal2 : 0 
Sa, 18.10.2014  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.Wacker Bad Salzungen:SV Struth-HelmershofSV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 Struth2 : 0 
So, 19.10.2014  14:30Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsnEintr Hildburghausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf0 : 0 
So, 19.10.2014  14:30SG FSV 04 ViernauSG ViernauSG FSV 04 Viernau:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSV Steinach4 : 1 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SieblebenSG SpVgg Siebleben:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG Schweina0 : 5 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SV Isolator NeuhausSV NeuhausSV Isolator Neuhaus:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 25.10.2014  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Eintr HildburghausenEintr HildburghausenHildburghsn1 : 1 
Sa, 25.10.2014  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 044 : 0 
Sa, 25.10.2014  15:00SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG SuhlSG 1. Suhler SV 06:SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben1 : 1 
Sa, 25.10.2014  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904Meiningen3 : 1 
Sa, 25.10.2014  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG FSV 04 ViernauSG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau3 : 2
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Hainaer SVHainaer SV2 : 1 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 StruthSV Struth-Helmershof:SV Isolator NeuhausSV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus0 : 0 
So, 26.10.2014  15:00SG KaltennordheimKaltennordheSG Kaltennordheim:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.6 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan