Spielplan

1Fr, 09.08.2024, 1FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
2Sa, 17.08.2024, 2Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
3So, 25.08.2024, 3FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
4Fr, 30.08.2024, 4SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
5So, 01.09.2024, 5FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
6Sa, 07.09.2024, 6SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
7Sa, 14.09.2024, 7SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
8So, 29.09.2024, 8FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG Leimbach 
9Do, 03.10.2024, 9FC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
10So, 13.10.2024, 10FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
11Sa, 19.10.2024, 11SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
12Sa, 26.10.2024, 12FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG ESV GerstungenGerstungen 
13So, 03.11.2024, 13SG SV BW DermbachSG Dermbach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
14So, 10.11.2024, 14FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
15Sa, 30.11.2024, 15SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
16So, 23.02.2025, 16SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
17So, 02.03.2025, 17FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 
18So, 09.03.2025, 18SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
19So, 16.03.2025, 19FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 
20Sa, 22.03.2025, 20SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
21Sa, 29.03.2025, 21FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
22So, 06.04.2025, 22FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 
23So, 27.04.2025, 23SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG Leimbach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
24Sa, 03.05.2025, 24FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:FC Eisenach 
25Sa, 10.05.2025, 25TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
26Fr, 16.05.2025, 26FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
27So, 18.05.2025, 27SG ESV GerstungenGerstungen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
28So, 25.05.2025, 28FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV BW DermbachSG Dermbach 
29Sa, 31.05.2025, 29SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
30So, 15.06.2025, 30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 

Tabelle

  FC Eisenach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG ESV Gerstungen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FSV Bischofroda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FSV Leimbach 1912 (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Hötzelsroda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV BW Dermbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Unterbreizbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Wandersleben (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2019/2020 4.STSa, 08.02.2020, 4.STFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 1