Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt4 : 1 
3Fr, 02.10.2020SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.12 : 2 
4So, 04.10.2020SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:SpG SG Leina3 : 1 
5So, 11.10.2020SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben7 : 0 
6So, 25.10.2020FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt5 : 3
7So, 01.11.2020SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II 
8Sa, 07.11.2020SG VfL Eintra. GothaEintr. Gotha:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
9So, 29.11.2020SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
10Sa, 05.12.2020ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
11So, 28.02.2021SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar 
12Sa, 06.03.2021FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
13So, 21.03.2021SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
14So, 28.03.2021SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
16Sa, 10.04.2021SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
17So, 18.04.2021SpG SG Leina:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
18So, 25.04.2021SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
19So, 02.05.2021SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
20Sa, 08.05.2021SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
21So, 16.05.2021SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:SG VfL Eintra. GothaEintr. Gotha 
22Sa, 22.05.2021Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
23So, 30.05.2021SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
24So, 06.06.2021Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 
25Sa, 12.06.2021SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
26Sa, 19.06.2021TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt 

Tabelle

1. SpG SG Leina 6   4 1 1     18 : 10   +8   13
2. Luisenthaler SV 6   4 1 1     13 : 8   +5   13
3. TSV 1869 Sundhausen 6   4 0 2     24 : 10   +14   12
4. FSV 06 Ohratal II 6   4 0 2     19 : 13   +6   12
5. ESV Lokomotive Gotha (N) 6   3 2 1     14 : 8   +6   11
6. SpG SG For. Remstädt 5   3 0 2     26 : 12   +14   9
7. Eintracht Wechmar 6   3 0 3     18 : 12   +6   9
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 5   3 0 2     17 : 12   +5   9
9. TSV Großfahner 6   3 0 3     11 : 11   +0   9
10. SV Tambach-Dietharz (N) 5   1 1 3     14 : 28   -14   4
11. SG VfL Eintra. Gotha 5   1 0 4     11 : 25   -14   3
12. SG SpVgg Siebleben II 5   0 1 4     7 : 25   -18   1
13. SG SV Fr. A. Emleben 5   0 0 5     6 : 24   -18   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  12 : 2 gegen SV Tambach-Dietharz


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 4 gegen TSV 1869 Sundhausen


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2020/2021S6.STSo, 25.10.2020FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt5 : 3
2019/2020N2.STSo, 01.09.2019SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 1
 N15.STSo, 08.03.2020FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt1 : 3
2018/2019N11.STSo, 11.11.2018SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 1
 N4.STSo, 27.01.2019SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2 
 N3.STSo, 10.02.2019FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt0 : 2 
 N24.STSo, 02.06.2019FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt1 : 5
2017/2018U12.STSo, 05.11.2017FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt0 : 0
 N25.STSo, 10.06.2018SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 1
2016/2017U6.STSo, 25.09.2016FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt0 : 0
 S19.STSo, 09.04.2017SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 6
2012/2013U7.STSo, 23.09.2012FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt3 : 3
 N22.STSo, 14.04.2013SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II5 : 1
2010/2011N13.STSo, 06.03.2011FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt1 : 2
 N26.STSa, 25.06.2011SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 2
2009/2010U13.STSo, 14.03.2010FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt1 : 1
 U26.STSa, 12.06.2010SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 2
2008/2009U5.STSo, 21.09.2008SG Gotha/Friemar IIGotha/Friema II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt2 : 2 
 N18.STSo, 29.03.2009SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:SG Gotha/Friemar IIGotha/Friema II2 : 1 
2005/2006N21.STSo, 09.04.2006SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 0 
2004/2005N11.STSo, 31.10.2004SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II6 : 1 
 S24.STSo, 29.05.2005FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt3 : 0 
2003/2004N8.STFr, 31.10.2003SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 1 
 N21.STSo, 25.04.2004FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt0 : 1