E3-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St. 4

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIWacker Gotha IIIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha III:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg2 : 11
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben6 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  10:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIWacker Gotha III14 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  11:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  12:30SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIWacker Gotha III14 : 0
So, 27.09.2020  11:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg2 : 5 
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.2 : 13 
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben5 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIWacker Gotha III18 : 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen0 : 6 
So, 18.10.2020  10:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIWacker Gotha III6 : 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIWacker Gotha IIIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha III:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben 
So, 01.11.2020  12:15SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIWacker Gotha IIIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha III:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIIWacker Gotha IIIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha III:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.