FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

F-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 1              

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (M,P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (M,P) 18   16 1 1     149 : 9   +140   49
2. SG SV Emsetal SG SV Emsetal 18   13 3 2     95 : 27   +68   42
3. Eintracht Eisenach Eintracht Eisenach 18   11 3 4     69 : 36   +33   36
4. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 18   10 5 3     48 : 21   +27   35
5. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 17   10 1 6     63 : 40   +23   31
6. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 17   9 2 6     49 : 26   +23   29
7. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 18   6 2 10     41 : 49   -8   20
8. SG SV B-W Ballstädt SG SV B-W Ballstädt 18   6 1 11     40 : 55   -15   19
9. JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt 17   4 1 12     31 : 72   -41   13
10. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 17   2 1 14     22 : 88   -66   7
11. SV Union Friemar SV Union Friemar 18   0 0 18     9 : 193   -184   0
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar8 : 0 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn2 : 8 
So, 19.05.2019  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 4 
So, 19.05.2019  10:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht Eisenach:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen5 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  10:30SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV EmsetalSG SV Emsetal3 : 3 
  SV Westring Gotha ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:00SG SV EmsetalSG SV Emsetal:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
So, 26.05.2019  09:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht Eisenach:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt 
So, 26.05.2019  09:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 
So, 26.05.2019  10:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 26.05.2019  10:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
  SG SV B-W Ballstädt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan