FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

F-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 1                

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (M,P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (M,P) 12   11 0 1     104 : 6   +98   33
2. SG SV Emsetal SG SV Emsetal 12   9 2 1     53 : 12   +41   29
3. Eintracht Eisenach Eintracht Eisenach 12   8 2 2     46 : 14   +32   26
4. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 12   7 2 3     40 : 17   +23   23
5. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 12   6 3 3     36 : 18   +18   21
6. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 11   6 0 5     35 : 27   +8   18
7. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 12   5 1 6     28 : 35   -7   16
8. SG SV B-W Ballstädt SG SV B-W Ballstädt 12   4 0 8     32 : 40   -8   12
9. JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt 12   2 0 10     15 : 60   -45   6
10. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 12   2 0 10     15 : 64   -49   6
11. SV Union Friemar SV Union Friemar 11   0 0 11     8 : 119   -111   0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  10:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg0 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen1 : 3 
So, 24.03.2019  09:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:Eintracht EisenachEintracht Eisenach0 : 2 
So, 24.03.2019  09:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn5 : 0
So, 24.03.2019  10:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG SV EmsetalSG SV Emsetal1 : 1 
  SV Union Friemar ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  10:00SG SV EmsetalSG SV Emsetal:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt6 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2019  10:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner3 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  10:30SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha1 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  12:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn0 : 12 
Mi, 22.05.2019  18:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 9
  Eintracht Eisenach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan