FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

F2-Junioren : Spielplan Fair-Play Liga St. 3

1. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  10:00SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II3 : 0 
  10:11FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar0 : 2 
  10:22FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner2 : 0 
  10:33SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II2 : 2 
  10:44SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 3 
  10:55SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II3 : 0 
  11:06FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II7 : 0 
  11:17SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner0 : 0 
  11:28FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 4 
  11:39SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  08:45FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  08:56SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  09:07SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  09:18SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  09:29FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  09:40FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  09:51SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  10:02FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:13SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  10:24SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:11SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  10:22FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  10:33FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  10:44SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  10:55SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  11:06FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  11:17SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  11:28SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  11:39FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
4. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  10:00SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  10:11FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  10:22SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  10:33SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:44FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  10:55SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  11:06SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  11:17FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  11:28FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  11:39SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
5. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  09:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  09:11SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  09:22FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  09:33FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  09:44SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  09:55SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  10:06FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:17SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  10:28SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  10:39FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
6. Spieltag
So, 22.03.2020  10:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  10:11SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  10:22FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  10:33SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  10:44SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:55FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  11:06FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  11:17SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  11:28SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  11:39SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  09:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  09:11SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  09:22SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  09:33FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  09:44SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  09:55FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  10:06SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  10:17SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:28SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  10:39FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  10:11SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  10:22FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:33SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  10:44SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  10:55FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  11:06FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  11:17SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  11:28SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  11:39SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:00SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  10:11FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  10:22SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  10:33SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:44FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  10:55SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  11:06SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  11:17FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  11:28FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  11:39SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
10. Spieltag
So, 17.05.2020  09:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  09:11FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
  09:22SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  09:33SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  09:44SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  09:55FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  10:06SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner 
  10:17SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  10:28FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
  10:39SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar