1M |
Sa, 05.08.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Kunstrasen im Werra-Energie-Stadion
Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.
1 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 , Landespokal Menz Arena
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.St.-Hallenb.
0 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 13.08.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Bischofroda
SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda
3 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
C |
Sa, 19.08.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
5 : 7
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
|
|
1M |
Sa, 19.08.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
4 : 1
Eint. HildburghausenHildburghsn
|
|
D |
So, 20.08.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
8 : 0
Victor. MechterstädtMechterstädt
|
|
2M |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
0 : 1
SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla
|
|
A |
Mi, 23.08.2023 18:30 , Kreisoberliga
ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha
1 : 1
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
C |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II
0 : 5
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
0 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
So, 27.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
SG SV BW BallstädtSG Ballstädt
2 : 8
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
A |
So, 27.08.2023 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
1 : 2
SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt
|
|
D |
So, 27.08.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
3 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Dermbach
Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach
5 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Sportplatz Erlau
Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV
0 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
D2 |
Mi, 30.08.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga St. 1
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
Mi, 30.08.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
7 : 0
FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen
|
|
E2 |
Do, 31.08.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 6
Victor. MechterstädtMechterstädt
|
|
F |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
|
|
F |
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:30 , Fair Play Staffel 6
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
2 : 2
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 16:30 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 1
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
D |
So, 03.09.2023 10:00 , Kreispokal
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 0
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
E2 |
So, 03.09.2023 10:00 , Kreispokal
Victor. MechterstädtMechterstädt
1 : 8
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
So, 03.09.2023 10:00 , Kreispokal
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
1 : 4
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal
|
|
C |
So, 03.09.2023 11:00 , Kreispokal
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
9 : 0
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
|
|
E |
Mi, 06.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
SG FSV RW TabarzSG Tabarz
1 : 5
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
E2 |
Mi, 06.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 3
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
D2 |
Do, 07.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 1
SG FSV Reinhardsbr. IIReinhardsbr. II
|
|
2M |
Fr, 08.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Sundhausen
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
1 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
D |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
SG FSV Reinhardsbr.Reinhardsbr.
0 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
|
|
F |
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:30 , Fair Play Staffel 6
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 09.09.2023 12:15 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 09.09.2023 12:45 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:00 , Landespokal Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
0 : 4
1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld
|
|
C |
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
3 : 5
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
|
|
D2 |
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II
8 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 3
SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben
|
|
A |
So, 10.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
6 : 3
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
|
|
2M |
So, 10.09.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
2 : 1
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
|
|
D |
Di, 12.09.2023 18:30 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
0 : 0
SV Union FriemarFriemar
|
|
E2 |
Mi, 13.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
5 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
D2 |
Do, 14.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 1
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt IINesse-Apfels II
|
|
C |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
1 : 6
SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 3
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
|
|
E |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:30 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
|
|
F |
Sa, 16.09.2023 12:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Sportplatz Walldorf
SV 1921 WalldorfSV Walldorf
4 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
D2 |
So, 17.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 0
SG SV SchwabhausenSchwabhausen
|
|
A |
So, 17.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
5 : 1
SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
|
|
2M |
So, 17.09.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Unterbreizbach
SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.
2 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
D |
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
1 : 0
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
E2 |
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
9 : 2
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 23.09.2023 09:00 , Kreispokal
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
0 : 2
FSV WaltershausenFSV W'hausen
|
|
F |
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:15 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:45 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 23.09.2023 12:15 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
7 : 2
Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda
|
() |
E2 |
So, 24.09.2023 11:00 , Kreispokal
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
6 : 3
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II
|
|
A |
So, 24.09.2023 11:30 , Kreispokal
SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha
2 : 8
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 24.09.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 1
SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha
|
|
A |
Mi, 27.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha
2 : 8
(a.W.)
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
D |
Mi, 27.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
E |
Mi, 27.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
7 : 1
SG SV BW BallstädtSG Ballstädt
|
|
E2 |
Do, 28.09.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 3
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
C |
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga St. 1
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
8 : 0
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
|
|
D |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
1 : 1
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
Victor. MechterstädtMechterstädt
2 : 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
F |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:45 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 30.09.2023 11:30 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
A |
Sa, 30.09.2023 12:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch
6 : 2
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 30.09.2023 12:15 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
|
|
1M |
So, 01.10.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Waldstadion
Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV
0 : 8
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 01.10.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Wartburg-Stadion
FC Eisenach
1 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
1 : 1
SV 08 SteinachSV Steinach
|
() |
2M |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 2
SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II
|
|
A |
Fr, 13.10.2023 18:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.
0 : 3
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
C |
So, 15.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
12 : 3
SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.
|
|
D |
So, 15.10.2023 10:00 , Kreispokal
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
1 : 2
SG FSV Eint. WechmarSG Wechmar
|
|
E |
So, 15.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben
2 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 15.10.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 2
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 7
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
1M |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:30 , Landesklasse St. 3 Sportplatz Judenbach
1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04
3 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
Sa, 21.10.2023 16:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Geismar
SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II
4 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
So, 22.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
6 : 1
SG FSV RW TabarzSG Tabarz
|
|
A |
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
1 : 2
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
D |
So, 22.10.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
11 : 0
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
|
|
D2 |
Di, 24.10.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga St. 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
0 : 2
(a.W.)
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 28.10.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga St. 9
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
4 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
2 : 1
SG FSV Eint. Wechmar IISG Wechmar II
|
|
C |
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben
0 : 4
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
|
|
D |
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:30 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 2
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
1M |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 1
SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch
|
|
E |
So, 29.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 7
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 2
SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.
|
|
2M |
So, 29.10.2023 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 2
Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV
|
|
2M |
Di, 31.10.2023 14:00 , Kreispokal Sportplatz Wandersleben
SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben
2 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga St. 7
FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen
0 : 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
A |
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
2 : 0
SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00 , Kreispokal
SG FC Schweina-GumpeSchwei-Gumpe
11 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 1
FSV WaltershausenFSV W'hausen
|
|
2M |
So, 05.11.2023 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Mihla
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta
3 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Kunstrasen Haseltal
1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV
0 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
3 : 1
ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen
|
|
1M |
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 1
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.St.-Hallenb.
|
|
1M |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Stadion Maßfelder Weg
VfL Meiningen 1904Meiningen
3 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
4 : 1
FC 02 BarchfeldFC Barchfeld
|
|
1M |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 4
Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.
|
|
2M |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
0 : 7
SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda
|
|
1M |
So, 03.03.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Kunstrasen Werner-Bergmann-Stadion
Eint. HildburghausenHildburghsn
3 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 03.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Wutha-Farnroda
SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla
2 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 09:30 , Kreisliga St. 1
SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II
1 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
0 : 1
Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV
|
|
2M |
So, 10.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
3 : 1
Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach
|
|
E |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 24
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
0 : 8
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
() |
C |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. 1
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
7 : 0
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Sportplatz Siebleben
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
5 : 5
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
() |
D2 |
So, 17.03.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 2
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal
|
|
D |
So, 17.03.2024 09:30 , Kreisliga St. 2
Victor. MechterstädtMechterstädt
0 : 0
(U)
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
A |
So, 17.03.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
0 : 2
ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Hohenkirchen
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
1 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
3 : 0
SV 1921 WalldorfSV Walldorf
|
|
A |
So, 24.03.2024 10:00 , Kreispokal
ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha
3 : 4
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Von-Zach-Straße
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
5 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Waldsportplatz Am Eichels
Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda
0 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
() |
2M |
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Kunstrasen Katzenaue (Eisenach)
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
3 : 5
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:30 , Runde 2 St. 26
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II
2 : 7
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
C |
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
4 : 1
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II
|
|
F |
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:24 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
JV OHRAnge United IIIJV OHRAnge III
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:24 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
|
|
F |
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:48 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 13.04.2024 12:36 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
6 : 0
Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV
|
|
D2 |
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt IINesse-Apfels II
1 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 24
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 3
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
|
|
D |
So, 14.04.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
1 : 1
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
|
|
A |
So, 14.04.2024 11:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt
4 : 3
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
7 : 2
SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.
|
|
E2 |
Mi, 17.04.2024 18:00 , Runde 2 St. 26
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
0 : 7
SG FSV RW TabarzSG Tabarz
|
|
E2 |
Fr, 19.04.2024 17:00 , Runde 2 St. 26
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 1
FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen
|
|
D |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
SV Union FriemarFriemar
3 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Kunstrasen Talstraße
SV 08 SteinachSV Steinach
2 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
D2 |
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG FSV Reinhardsbr. IIReinhardsbr. II
0 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 24
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 2
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
|
|
A |
So, 21.04.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
4 : 2
SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.
|
|
F |
So, 21.04.2024 13:12 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
JV OHRAnge United IIIJV OHRAnge III
|
|
F |
So, 21.04.2024 13:36 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
|
|
F |
So, 21.04.2024 14:24 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Werner-Seelenbinder-Weg
SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha
3 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
F |
So, 21.04.2024 15:12 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
F |
So, 21.04.2024 15:48 , Fair Play Staffel 6
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
D |
Di, 23.04.2024 17:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
2 : 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
|
|
C |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
2 : 3
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 26
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 4
SG Hötzelsroda IIHötzelsroda II
|
|
F |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:24 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
|
|
F |
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:24 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
A |
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:30 , Kreisoberliga
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
2 : 3
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:48 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
|
|
F |
Sa, 27.04.2024 12:36 , Fair Play Staffel 6
JV OHRAnge United IIIJV OHRAnge III
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
4 : 1
1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04
|
|
D2 |
So, 28.04.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
3 : 0
JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II
|
|
E |
So, 28.04.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 24
JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II
2 : 9
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
D |
So, 28.04.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
0 : 4
SG FSV Reinhardsbr.Reinhardsbr.
|
|
2M |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 2
FC Eisenach
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV SchwabhausenSchwabhausen
0 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
E |
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 24
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
1 : 7
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
|
|
E2 |
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 26
FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen
4 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
F |
So, 05.05.2024 10:24 , Fair Play Staffel 6
JV OHRAnge United IIIJV OHRAnge III
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
A |
So, 05.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
0 : 6
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
F |
So, 05.05.2024 10:48 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
|
|
D |
So, 05.05.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
4 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
So, 05.05.2024 11:12 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
C |
So, 05.05.2024 11:30 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
8 : 1
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
|
|
F |
So, 05.05.2024 12:00 , Fair Play Staffel 6
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
So, 05.05.2024 12:48 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
o.E.
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
|
|
1M |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Sportpark An der Ulster
SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Moorgrundarena Gumpelstadt
SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II
0 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
2M |
Fr, 10.05.2024 18:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 26
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Arno-Müller-Sportpark
FSV WaltershausenFSV W'hausen
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
E |
So, 12.05.2024 09:30 , Runde 2 St. 24
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
So, 12.05.2024 10:12 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
|
|
F |
So, 12.05.2024 10:36 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
|
|
F |
So, 12.05.2024 11:24 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
So, 12.05.2024 12:12 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
JV OHRAnge United IIIJV OHRAnge III
|
|
F |
So, 12.05.2024 12:48 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II
|
|
E2 |
Mi, 15.05.2024 18:00 , Runde 2 St. 26
SG FSV RW TabarzSG Tabarz
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
C |
Sa, 18.05.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
:
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
|
|
E |
Sa, 18.05.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 24
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 18.05.2024 13:12 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim
|
|
F |
Sa, 18.05.2024 13:36 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
|
|
F |
Sa, 18.05.2024 14:24 , Fair Play Staffel 6
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
F |
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:12 , Fair Play Staffel 6
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIIWangenheim III
|
|
F |
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:48 , Fair Play Staffel 6
JV OHRAnge United IIIJV OHRAnge III
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
A |
So, 19.05.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
:
SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch
|
|
D |
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. 2
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
1M |
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV
|
|
A |
So, 26.05.2024 14:00 , Kreispokal Treffurt, Normannsteinstadion
SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch
:
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
C |
So, 26.05.2024 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.
:
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
|
|
2M |
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Sportplatz Mosbach
Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Menz Arena
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.St.-Hallenb.
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
2M |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta
|
|
D2 |
So, 02.06.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
SpVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II
|
|
E |
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 24
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II
|
|
E2 |
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 , Runde 2 St. 26
SG Hötzelsroda IIHötzelsroda II
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
D |
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. 2
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|
A |
So, 02.06.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
:
TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben
|
|
C |
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha
:
SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga St. 1
SG FSV Eint. Wechmar IISG Wechmar II
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
A |
Sa, 08.06.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg
:
SG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha
|
|
D |
So, 09.06.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga St. 2
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
1M |
So, 09.06.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
:
VfL Meiningen 1904Meiningen
|
|
2M |
So, 09.06.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Werra-Stadion
ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 3 Sportplatz Barchfeld
FC 02 BarchfeldFC Barchfeld
:
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
|
|