A-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2023  11:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch4 : 2 
So, 20.08.2023  10:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha3 : 0  a.W. 
So, 20.08.2023  11:30SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädtSG SV Mechterstädt:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.2 : 1 
Mi, 23.08.2023  18:30ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha1 : 1
Mi, 20.09.2023  11:30SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 0  U   
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels5 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha1 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaSG GothaSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt1 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  11:30SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV WuthaSG FSV Wutha-Farnro.:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg7 : 3  a.W. 
So, 27.08.2023  11:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben8 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 30.08.2023  18:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben2 : 6 
Mi, 30.08.2023  18:30ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha6 : 0  a.W. 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch4 : 3 
Fr, 13.10.2023  18:30SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha0 : 3 
Fr, 27.10.2023  18:30SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädtSG SV Mechterstädt:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe5 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.1 : 2 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg6 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaSG GothaSG FSV Wacker Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels6 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha5 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  11:30SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV WuthaSG FSV Wutha-Farnro.:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt0 : 9  a.W. 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:30SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha10 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:45JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg3 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben2 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaSG GothaSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe5 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  11:30SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädtSG SV Mechterstädt:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch1 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 27.09.2023  18:00SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV WuthaSG FSV Wutha-Farnro.:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha2 : 8  a.W. 
Mi, 27.09.2023  18:30SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels3 : 3 
Mi, 27.09.2023  18:30SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha2 : 7 
Mi, 27.09.2023  18:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt0 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  12:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben3 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:45JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha0 : 2  U   
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha6 : 2 
So, 01.10.2023  10:30SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 01.10.2023  11:30SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädtSG SV Mechterstädt:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg10 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.0 : 2  U   
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV Wutha6 : 0  a.W. 
So, 22.10.2023  10:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha1 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt1 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  11:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 27.10.2023  18:30SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha1 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  11:30SG FSV Wutha-Farnro.SG FSV WuthaSG FSV Wutha-Farnro.:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch1 : 11  a.W. 
So, 29.10.2023  11:30SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädtSG SV Mechterstädt:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels1 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaSG GothaSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg2 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben2 : 2 
10. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  10:45SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt0 : 2 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaSG GothaSG FSV Wacker Gotha:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha0 : 2 
So, 17.03.2024  11:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels10 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  10:30SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.3 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch2 : 3 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe12 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  11:30SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädtSG SV Mechterstädt:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha4 : 3 
12. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  10:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels3 : 4 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaSG GothaSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  11:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg2 : 0  U   
Do, 02.05.2024  18:00SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt0 : 4 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 0  U   
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben4 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha2 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch3 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels0 : 6 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha2 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha0 : 6 
So, 05.05.2024  12:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt0 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe6 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg3 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  11:30SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädtSG SV Mechterstädt:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben9 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 17.05.2024  18:30ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels10 : 4 
Sa, 18.05.2024  11:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt1 : 8 
So, 19.05.2024  10:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.3 : 4 
So, 19.05.2024  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaSG GothaSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch3 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaSG GothaSG FSV Wacker Gotha:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG SV MechterstädtMechterstädtSG SV Mechterstädt:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaSG Gotha 
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG SV MechterstädtSG SV MechterstädtMechterstädt 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
So, 09.06.2024  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.