A-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha0 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar2 : 6 
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach1 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha2 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim1 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda2 : 0  U  
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen10 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe8 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha0 : 10 
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar5 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA0 : 6 
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach3 : 0 
Mo, 31.10.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda2 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha1 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  14:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen4 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:30SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha2 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda9 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  13:00SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach2 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA5 : 6 
Mo, 03.10.2022  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:30Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha 
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
Sa, 15.10.2022  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen 
So, 16.10.2022  13:30SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar 
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
Sa, 29.10.2022  13:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach 
So, 30.10.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
Sa, 05.11.2022  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen 
Sa, 05.11.2022  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA 
Sa, 05.11.2022  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
So, 06.11.2022  11:30SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
Sa, 11.03.2023  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA 
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  13:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha 
Sa, 18.03.2023  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
Sa, 25.03.2023  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
So, 26.03.2023  11:30SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA 
Sa, 22.04.2023  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach 
Sa, 22.04.2023  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha 
Sa, 22.04.2023  13:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen 
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
Sa, 29.04.2023  14:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
Sa, 06.05.2023  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA 
Sa, 06.05.2023  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
So, 07.05.2023  11:30SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha 
So, 07.05.2023  13:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
Sa, 13.05.2023  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
Sa, 13.05.2023  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach 
Sa, 13.05.2023  13:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
Sa, 13.05.2023  14:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.2023  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:Eintracht EisenachEintracht EisenachEintracht EA 
Sa, 27.05.2023  12:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
Sa, 27.05.2023  13:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim 
Sa, 27.05.2023  13:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen 
Sa, 27.05.2023  16:00SG SV Geismar 1952SG GeismarSG SV Geismar 1952:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach 
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:00SV Fortuna SeebergenSV SeebergenSV Fortuna Seebergen:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha 
Sa, 03.06.2023  13:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952SG Geismar 
Sa, 03.06.2023  14:00Eintracht EisenachEintracht EAEintracht Eisenach:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha 
So, 04.06.2023  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha