FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan        

NSo, 19.08.2018  13:00
Talenteliga - 1.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 6JFC GeraJFC Gera
SSa, 25.08.2018  10:30
Talenteliga - 2.ST
JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte2 : 3FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
NSa, 01.09.2018  09:30
Talenteliga - 3.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 13FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NSa, 08.09.2018  10:30
Talenteliga - 4.ST
1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt3 : 1FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
SSa, 15.09.2018  10:30
Landespokal - 2.R
Eintr. SondershausenEintr. Sondershausen  
1 : 2
(n.V.)
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
SSa, 29.09.2018  09:30
Talenteliga - 5.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 0SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim
SSa, 20.10.2018  10:30
Talenteliga - 6.ST
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz0 : 1FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
NSa, 27.10.2018  09:30
Talenteliga - 7.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 1FF USV JenaFF USV Jena
NMi, 31.10.2018  11:00
Landespokal - AF
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 2SpG SG HelbaSpG SG Helba
NSa, 03.11.2018  10:30
Talenteliga - 8.ST
JFV Süd 12 EichsfeldJFV Süd 12 Eichsfeld4 : 1FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
NSa, 10.11.2018  10:30
Talenteliga - 9.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 3SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau
NSa, 17.11.2018  10:30
Talenteliga - 10.ST
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena3 : 0FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
USa, 01.12.2018  10:30
Talenteliga - 11.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 2Wacker 90 NordhausenWacker 90 Nordhausen
Sa, 23.02.2019  11:00
Talenteliga - 12.ST
JFC GeraJFC Gera : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 02.03.2019  09:30
Talenteliga - 13.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte 
Sa, 09.03.2019  10:30
Talenteliga - 14.ST
FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 16.03.2019  10:30
Talenteliga - 15.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : 1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt 
Sa, 30.03.2019  10:30
Talenteliga - 16.ST
SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 06.04.2019  10:30
Talenteliga - 17.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30
Talenteliga - 18.ST
FF USV JenaFF USV Jena : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:30
Talenteliga - 19.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : JFV Süd 12 EichsfeldJFV Süd 12 Eichsfeld 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30
Talenteliga - 20.ST
SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 01.06.2019  09:30
Talenteliga - 21.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena 
Sa, 08.06.2019  10:30
Talenteliga - 22.ST
Wacker 90 NordhausenWacker 90 Nordhausen : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha