E-Junioren : Spielplan

 
So, 27.08.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 1.ST
SG SV BW BallstädtSG Ballstädt
SG SV BW Ballstädt
2 : 8
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Mi, 30.08.2023  18:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 2.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
7 : 0
FSV 1968 Behringen
FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen
 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00
, Kreispokal - 1.R
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
1 : 4
Luisenthaler SV
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal
 
Mi, 06.09.2023  18:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 3.ST
SG FSV RW TabarzSG Tabarz
SG FSV RW Tabarz
1 : 5
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
So, 10.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 4.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
2 : 3
SG SV Wandersleben
SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben
 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 5.ST
SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.
SV Tambach-Dietharz
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Mi, 27.09.2023  18:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 7.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
7 : 1
SG SV BW Ballstädt
SG SV BW BallstädtSG Ballstädt
 
So, 15.10.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 6.ST
SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben
SG SV Wandersleben
2 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
So, 22.10.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 9.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
6 : 1
SG FSV RW Tabarz
SG FSV RW TabarzSG Tabarz
 
So, 29.10.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 10.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
2 : 2
SV Tambach-Dietharz
SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.
 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga St. 7 - 8.ST
FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen
FSV 1968 Behringen
0 : 6
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00
, Runde 2 St. 24 - 1.ST
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
SpVgg Siebleben 06
0 : 8
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00
, Runde 2 St. 24 - 2.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
2 : 3
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00
, Runde 2 St. 24 - 4.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
2 : 2
SG Hötzelsroda
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00
, Runde 2 St. 24 - 5.ST
JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II
JV OHRAnge United II
2 : 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00
, Runde 2 St. 24 - 6.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
7 : 1
SpVgg Siebleben 06
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
 
So, 12.05.2024  09:30
, Runde 2 St. 24 - 7.ST
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt
2 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 18.05.2024  10:00
, Runde 2 St. 24 - 9.ST
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
SG Hötzelsroda
1 : 7
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00
, Runde 2 St. 24 - 10.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
JV OHRAnge United II
JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II