Spielplan

1Di, 01.09.2009BW Dachwig-DöllstädtDachw-Döllst:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim4 : 3 
4So, 06.09.2009Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:SV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 3 
5So, 13.09.2009FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim11 : 0
6So, 20.09.2009Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:Lok NeudietendorfNeudietend.3 : 3 
7So, 27.09.2009Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:SV Union FriemarFriemar0 : 4 
8So, 11.10.2009Tabarz/WaltershausenTabarz/Whsn.:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim3 : 3 
9So, 25.10.2009Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:Wandersle./SeebergenWand./Seeb.1 : 5 
10So, 08.11.2009Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:BW Dachwig-DöllstädtDachw-Döllst8 : 0 
2Sa, 03.04.2010Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal7 : 2 
13Sa, 10.04.2010SV Westring GothaSV Westring:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim3 : 0 
14Sa, 17.04.2010Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 11
15Sa, 24.04.2010Lok NeudietendorfNeudietend.:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim3 : 5 
11Mi, 28.04.2010FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim0 : 2 
16So, 09.05.2010SV Union FriemarFriemar:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim5 : 0 
17Fr, 21.05.2010Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:Tabarz/WaltershausenTabarz/Whsn.1 : 9 
18So, 30.05.2010Wandersle./SeebergenWand./Seeb.:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim9 : 1 

Tabelle

1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (M,P) 16   15 0 1     137 : 10   +127   45
2. SV Union Friemar 16   14 0 2     62 : 11   +51   42
3. Tabarz/Waltershausen 16   11 1 4     99 : 33   +66   34
4. Wandersle./Seebergen 16   11 0 5     99 : 36   +63   33
5. SV Westring Gotha 16   7 0 9     57 : 34   +23   21
6. Lok Neudietendorf 16   4 2 10     40 : 60   -20   14
7. Remstädt/Wangenheim 16   4 2 10     35 : 75   -40   14
8. FSV 06 Ohratal 16   2 1 13     15 : 120   -105   7
9. BW Dachwig-Döllstädt 16   1 0 15     7 : 172   -165   3
10. Eintracht Apfelstädt * 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: Eintracht Apfelstädt

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele verloren

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  8 : 0 gegen BW Dachwig-Döllstädt

(A)  5 : 3 gegen Lok Neudietendorf


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 11 gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

(A)  0 : 11 gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2017/2018 5.STSo, 17.09.2017FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:SpG Fortuna RemstädtSpG Remstädt3 : 0
  16.STSa, 28.04.2018SpG Fortuna RemstädtSpG Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 7
  Sa, 26.08.2017SpG Fortuna RemstädtSpG Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II9 : 1
2016/2017 6.STSo, 25.09.2016SpG Fortuna RemstädtSpG Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha6 : 1
  17.STSo, 07.05.2017FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:SpG Fortuna RemstädtSpG Remstädt5 : 2
2015/2016 2.RDo, 01.10.2015SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 3
  3.STSo, 13.09.2015FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt0 : 3 
  12.STSo, 20.03.2016SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II0 : 0 
2009/2010 5.STSo, 13.09.2009FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim11 : 0
  14.STSa, 17.04.2010Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 11
  HFDi, 20.04.2010Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 11
2008/2009 4.STMi, 17.09.2008Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 2  a.W.
  15.STSo, 05.04.2009FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim9 : 0  a.W.
2007/2008 1.RMi, 03.10.2007Remstädt/WangenheimRemst/Wheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 6