Sa, 06.09.2014 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 10 |
|
Sa, 06.09.2014 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 06.09.2014 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 3 : 4 | |
So, 07.09.2014 10:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 5 : 5 | |
Mi, 10.09.2014 17:30 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 7 : 1 | |
Di, 03.03.2015 17:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 13.09.2014 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 13.09.2014 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 0 : 6 | |
Sa, 13.09.2014 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 0 : 7 | |
So, 14.09.2014 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 8 : 1 |
|
So, 14.09.2014 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 1 : 3 | |
So, 14.09.2014 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 13 : 0 | |
Sa, 20.09.2014 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 20.09.2014 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 3 : 5 | |
Sa, 20.09.2014 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 3 : 1 | |
So, 21.09.2014 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 1 : 1 | |
So, 21.09.2014 10:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 0 : 5 | |
Do, 23.10.2014 17:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 12 : 0 |
|
Sa, 27.09.2014 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 27.09.2014 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 27.09.2014 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 4 : 0 | |
So, 28.09.2014 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 6 : 1 |
|
So, 28.09.2014 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 5 : 2 | |
Di, 30.09.2014 17:00 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 6 : 0 | |
Di, 30.09.2014 17:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 6 |
|
So, 05.10.2014 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 8 : 1 | |
So, 02.11.2014 14:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 0 : 6 | |
Sa, 07.03.2015 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 3 : 0 | |
Mi, 18.03.2015 17:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 0 : 10 | |
Mi, 08.04.2015 17:00 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 18.10.2014 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 18.10.2014 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 18.10.2014 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 18.10.2014 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 4 : 1 | |
So, 19.10.2014 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 8 : 0 |
|
So, 19.10.2014 09:30 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 25.10.2014 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 20 : 0 |
|
Sa, 25.10.2014 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 1 : 4 | |
So, 26.10.2014 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 7 : 1 | |
So, 26.10.2014 10:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 3 : 0 | |
So, 26.10.2014 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 9 : 0 | |
So, 08.03.2015 10:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 0 : 11 | |
Sa, 01.11.2014 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 11 |
|
Sa, 01.11.2014 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.11.2014 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 01.11.2014 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 02.11.2014 09:30 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 1 : 0 | |
So, 08.03.2015 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 08.11.2014 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 0 : 2 | |
So, 09.11.2014 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 7 : 0 |
|
So, 09.11.2014 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 2 : 0 | |
So, 09.11.2014 10:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 1 : 0 | |
So, 09.11.2014 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 4 : 5 | |
Di, 05.05.2015 17:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.11.2014 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 15.11.2014 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 1 : 8 | |
Sa, 15.11.2014 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 15.11.2014 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 9 : 0 | |
So, 16.11.2014 10:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 5 : 0 | |
Do, 16.04.2015 17:30 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 22.11.2014 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 22.11.2014 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 22.11.2014 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 6 |
|
Sa, 22.11.2014 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.11.2014 14:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 0 : 6 | |
Sa, 07.03.2015 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.03.2015 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.03.2015 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 14.03.2015 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 1 : 11 | |
So, 15.03.2015 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 6 : 0 |
|
So, 15.03.2015 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 5 : 2 | |
So, 15.03.2015 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.03.2015 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.03.2015 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.03.2015 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 13 |
|
So, 22.03.2015 09:30 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 7 : 1 | |
So, 22.03.2015 10:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 4 : 0 | |
So, 22.03.2015 11:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 0 : 12 | |
Sa, 28.03.2015 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 0 : 2 | |
So, 29.03.2015 09:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 18 |
|
So, 29.03.2015 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 1 : 1 | |
So, 29.03.2015 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 4 : 1 | |
Mi, 22.04.2015 17:00 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 6 : 0 | |
Mi, 06.05.2015 17:30 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 2 : 0 U | |
Sa, 11.04.2015 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 11.04.2015 14:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 2 : 1 | |
So, 12.04.2015 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 6 |
|
So, 12.04.2015 10:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 1 : 4 | |
Fr, 17.04.2015 18:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 0 : 0 | |
Mi, 29.04.2015 17:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 25.04.2015 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 25.04.2015 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 25.04.2015 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 25.04.2015 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 4 : 0 | |
So, 26.04.2015 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 3 : 3 |
|
Di, 28.04.2015 17:00 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.05.2015 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.05.2015 14:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 1 : 5 | |
So, 03.05.2015 09:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 7 |
|
So, 03.05.2015 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 2 : 1 | |
So, 03.05.2015 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 9 : 0 | |
Di, 19.05.2015 17:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 09.05.2015 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.05.2015 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.05.2015 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 13 |
|
Sa, 09.05.2015 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 1 : 7 | |
Di, 12.05.2015 17:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 2 : 11 | |
Di, 12.05.2015 17:30 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | abgesagt |
Fr, 15.05.2015 17:00 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.05.2015 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 1 : 3 | |
So, 17.05.2015 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 13 : 1 |
|
So, 17.05.2015 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 2 : 7 | |
So, 17.05.2015 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 6 : 0 | |
Mi, 20.05.2015 17:30 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 0 : 3 | |
Mi, 20.05.2015 17:30 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.05.2015 10:00 | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.05.2015 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 6 : 1 | |
So, 24.05.2015 09:30 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 5 : 0 | |
Mi, 27.05.2015 18:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 0 : 5 | |
Do, 28.05.2015 17:30 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 12 |
|
Sa, 30.05.2015 10:00 | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | | : | | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | 0 : 7 | |
Sa, 30.05.2015 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 3 : 5 | |
Sa, 30.05.2015 14:00 | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | | : | | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | 0 : 6 | |
So, 31.05.2015 09:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | 2 : 0 |
|
So, 31.05.2015 10:00 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | 1 : 1 | |
So, 31.05.2015 10:30 | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 06.06.2015 09:30 | Eintracht ErnstrodaSG Ernstroda | | : | | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 12 : 0 | |
Sa, 06.06.2015 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SG Eintracht Wechmar IISG Wechmar II | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 06.06.2015 10:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 11 : 1 |
|
Sa, 06.06.2015 10:00 | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | | : | | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 06.06.2015 11:00 | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 0 : 8 | |
So, 07.06.2015 10:30 | SG Eintracht WechmarSG Wechmar | | : | | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 7 : 2 | |