F-Junioren : Spielplan

 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 1.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SpG SG For. Remstädt
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
 
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:30
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 1.ST
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
SpVgg Siebleben 06
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  14:15
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 1.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
TSV 1869 Sundhausen II
TSV 1869 Sundhausen IISundhausen II
 
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  14:45
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 1.ST
SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
SG FC A. Fahner Höhe
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:15
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 2.ST
TSV 1869 Sundhausen IISundhausen II
TSV 1869 Sundhausen II
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:00
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 2.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SG FC A. Fahner Höhe
SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
 
 
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:45
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 2.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
 
 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:15
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 2.ST
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
SpG SG For. Remstädt
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:15
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 3.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SpG SG For. Remstädt
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
 
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:45
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 3.ST
TSV 1869 Sundhausen IISundhausen II
TSV 1869 Sundhausen II
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:15
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 3.ST
SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
SG FC A. Fahner Höhe
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:00
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 3.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
 
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 4.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SpG SG For. Remstädt
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
 
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 4.ST
TSV 1869 Sundhausen IISundhausen II
TSV 1869 Sundhausen II
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:30
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 4.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben
 
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:00
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 4.ST
SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
SG FC A. Fahner Höhe
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:00
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 5.ST
TSV 1869 Sundhausen IISundhausen II
TSV 1869 Sundhausen II
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:45
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 5.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SpG SG For. Remstädt
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
 
 
Sa, 15.10.2022  13:30
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 5.ST
SG FC A. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
SG FC A. Fahner Höhe
 o.E.
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
 
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:15
, Fair Play Gruppe 1 - 5.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
 o.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben