REWE Scheine für Vereine | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St. 1

1. Spieltag
Mi, 01.09.2021  18:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge4 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha0 : 4
So, 05.09.2021  11:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim0 : 7 
So, 05.09.2021  11:00TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe16 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  11:00SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen0 : 4  a.W. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL8 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels1 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg II7 : 2  a.W. 
So, 12.09.2021  11:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  18:30TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge2 : 2 
Fr, 17.09.2021  18:30SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha0 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:00SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe6 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg II9 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 18.09.2021  16:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen0 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels1 : 4 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL0 : 5
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.4 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben2 : 3  a.W. 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Mo, 20.09.2021  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim1 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge0 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben8 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  11:30SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg II3 : 1  a.W. 
Fr, 15.10.2021  18:00SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe6 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.2 : 7 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha3 : 7 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels2 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL0 : 5  a.W.
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:00SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben2 : 3
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring6 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge4 : 1 
Sa, 04.06.2022  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen3 : 4 
Sa, 04.06.2022  11:30SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe7 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  10:00SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.2 : 4  a.W. 
So, 24.10.2021  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim0 : 7 
Mi, 17.11.2021  18:00SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring7 : 1
Do, 21.04.2022  18:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha5 : 4 
Mi, 27.04.2022  18:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe4 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg II10 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL3 : 1
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge11 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  11:45SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben7 : 0 
Do, 19.05.2022  18:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen0 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim0 : 7  a.W. 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:30JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe10 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:00TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha0 : 3 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.1 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge5 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg II0 : 1  a.W. 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben3 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL5 : 3
Mi, 13.04.2022  18:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring3 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL0 : 2
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben0 : 7 
So, 20.03.2022  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg II2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring5 : 0 
Mi, 06.04.2022  18:30JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels0 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben5 : 2 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim3 : 6 
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.1 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  16:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 0  U   
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg IISG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge0 : 10  a.W. 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.3 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:00SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring4 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  11:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben5 : 1 
Di, 03.05.2022  18:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL1 : 5 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.2022  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim2 : 3 
Di, 26.04.2022  18:00SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen5 : 0 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha3 : 1 
Fr, 06.05.2022  18:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge0 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.0 : 2  U   
Fr, 29.04.2022  18:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL1 : 0 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha0 : 3 
Sa, 04.06.2022  11:00TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels2 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe5 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim1 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  16:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben0 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen6 : 0 
18. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha1 : 5 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL5 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.1 : 1 
Do, 12.05.2022  18:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim0 : 8 
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels1 : 7 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels0 : 4 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL0 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge1 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen2 : 0  U   
20. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe3 : 2 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim1 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.3 : 6 
Mi, 15.06.2022  18:30SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels4 : 2 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:TSV 90 MolschlebenTSV 90 MolschlebenMolschleben1 : 3 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge0 : 8 
So, 12.06.2022  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels0 : 7 
So, 12.06.2022  11:30SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.SG FSV Waltershausen:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring11 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.12 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen4 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim0 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:ESV Lokomotive GothaESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha0 : 8