C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St. 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2023  09:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben6 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  11:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen5 : 7 
So, 10.09.2023  09:30SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SV Tambach-DietharzSV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.4 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 II:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha0 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels5 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  10:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner0 : 12 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 4 
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:30SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 9 
So, 15.10.2023  10:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SV Tambach-DietharzSV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.12 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels5 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  10:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha3 : 5 
So, 10.09.2023  11:15SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 II:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben1 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 6 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II9 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:SV Tambach-DietharzSV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 27.09.2023  18:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben3 : 1 
Mi, 27.09.2023  18:30SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 II:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels2 : 4 
So, 14.04.2024  11:30SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.SV Tambach-Dietharz:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  09:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha8 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben5 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:00SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner0 : 2  U   
So, 05.11.2023  11:15SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 II:SV Tambach-DietharzSV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2023  10:00SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  11:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II4 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  11:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SV Tambach-DietharzSV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.4 : 5 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha0 : 4 
So, 29.10.2023  11:15SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 II:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 9 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.SV Tambach-Dietharz:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha7 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels1 : 6 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.SV Tambach-Dietharz:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner2 : 6 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben4 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II4 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben9 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben4 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels4 : 0 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.SV Tambach-Dietharz:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  09:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben2 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II2 : 2 
14. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.SV Tambach-Dietharz:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben1 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen2 : 7 
So, 05.05.2024  11:30SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SG SV Westring GothaSG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha8 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben6 : 0 
Do, 23.05.2024  18:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SV Tambach-DietharzSV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.10 : 1 
So, 26.05.2024  11:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2024  10:30SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben1 : 2 
Mi, 22.05.2024  18:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels2 : 6 
Mo, 27.05.2024  17:30SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
Do, 30.05.2024  18:00SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.SV Tambach-Dietharz:SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG TSV GroßfahnerSG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.SV Tambach-Dietharz:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 II:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00SG SV Westring GothaSG GothaSG SV Westring Gotha:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SV Tambach-DietharzSV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerSG TSV Großfahner:SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IISG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II