FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St. 1

1. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  10:00SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen2 : 4 
  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha13 : 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 5
Di, 10.09.2019  17:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe0 : 7 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen5 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe13 : 1
4. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  10:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt1 : 5 
  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen5 : 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe3 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  09:30SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  10:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 9
  10:30SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe1 : 6 
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  10:00SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha3 : 1 
  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt6 : 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt0 : 3 
Sa, 23.11.2019  09:00SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha7 : 2 
  11:30SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 2  U  
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00SG FC A. Fahner HöheSG FC A. Fahner Höhe:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt2 : 1 
  11:30SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha3 : 1