E2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St. 7

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge IIJV OHRAnge United II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II5 : 2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels4 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II5 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge IIJV OHRAnge United II:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels1 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W BallstädtSG Ballstädt2 : 0
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge IIJV OHRAnge United II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II6 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels3 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  09:30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II4 : 2
Sa, 17.10.2020  10:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge IIJV OHRAnge United II:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W BallstädtSG Ballstädt 
Do, 05.11.2020  18:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W BallstädtSG Ballstädt 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG SV B-W BallstädtSG BallstädtSG SV B-W Ballstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:45SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:JV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge United IIJV OHRAnge II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG SV B-W BallstädtSG SV B-W BallstädtSG Ballstädt 
So, 22.11.2020  09:30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring