|
So, 08.08.2010 15:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R
Eintracht Ernstroda IIErnstroda II
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 15.08.2010 14:30 , Kreisliga - 1.ST
Vict. MechterstädtMechterstädt
1 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 22.08.2010 14:30 , Kreisliga - 2.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 0
SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II
|
|
|
So, 29.08.2010 14:30 , Kreisliga - 3.ST
Friedrichr/FinsterbgFriedr/Finst
1 : 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 05.09.2010 14:30 , Kreisliga - 4.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 1
SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben
|
|
|
Sa, 18.09.2010 15:00 , Kreisliga - 6.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 0
SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.
|
|
|
So, 26.09.2010 14:30 , Kreisliga - 7.ST
SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen
0 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 10.10.2010 14:30 , Kreisliga - 8.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 1
ZSG GW WaltershausenGW W'hausen
|
|
|
So, 17.10.2010 14:30 , Kreisliga - 9.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
3 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 31.10.2010 14:00 , Kreisliga - 10.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
6 : 0
BW Dachwig-Döllstädt IIDachw-Döllst II
|
|
|
So, 07.11.2010 14:00 , Kreisliga - 11.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 0
Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt
|
|
|
Sa, 20.11.2010 14:00 , Kreisliga - 5.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 1
Frisch-Auf EmlebenEmleben
|
|
|
Sa, 27.11.2010 14:00 , Kreisliga - 12.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
6 : 0
Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV
|
|
|
So, 06.03.2011 15:00 , Kreisliga - 13.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 2
SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt
|
|
|
So, 13.03.2011 14:00 , Kreisliga - 14.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
6 : 2
Vict. MechterstädtMechterstädt
|
|
|
So, 20.03.2011 14:00 , Kreisliga - 15.ST
SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II
2 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 27.03.2011 14:00 , Kreisliga - 16.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 4
Friedrichr/FinsterbgFriedr/Finst
|
|
|
So, 03.04.2011 14:00 , Kreisliga - 17.ST
SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 10.04.2011 14:30 , Kreisliga - 18.ST
Frisch-Auf EmlebenEmleben
0 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 , Kreisliga - 19.ST
SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die.
3 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 08.05.2011 14:30 , Kreisliga - 20.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 1
SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen
|
|
|
So, 15.05.2011 14:30 , Kreisliga - 21.ST
ZSG GW WaltershausenGW W'hausen
0 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 22.05.2011 14:30 , Kreisliga - 22.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 1
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
So, 29.05.2011 14:30 , Kreisliga - 23.ST
BW Dachwig-Döllstädt IIDachw-Döllst II
2 : 0
(U)
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 05.06.2011 14:30 , Kreisliga - 24.ST
Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt
0 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 19.06.2011 14:30 , Kreisliga - 25.ST
Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV
0 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 25.06.2011 15:00 , Kreisliga - 26.ST
SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt
4 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|