2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1 (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 15 9 3 3 61 : 24 +37 30
2. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 14 9 2 3 54 : 27 +27 29
3. SpG SG For. Remstädt SpG SG For. Remstädt 14 9 2 3 44 : 20 +24 29
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 13 8 1 4 34 : 25 +9 25
5. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 15 7 4 4 38 : 36 +2 25
6. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 14 7 3 4 42 : 37 +5 24
7. SG SV Fr. A. Emleben SG SV Fr. A. Emleben 15 7 2 6 51 : 42 +9 23
8. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 13 7 0 6 46 : 31 +15 21
9. SpG SG Leina (N)* SpG SG Leina (N)* 14 7 2 5 42 : 37 +5 20
10. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (P)* TSV 1869 Sundhausen (P)* 13 8 1 4 48 : 30 +18 19
11. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 14 4 0 10 19 : 58 -39 12
12. VfL Eintracht Gotha VfL Eintracht Gotha 14 3 0 11 24 : 47 -23 9
13. SG SpVgg Siebleben II SG SpVgg Siebleben II 15 2 0 13 24 : 78 -54 6
14. SV Günthersleben* SV Günthersleben* 13 1 0 12 15 : 50 -35 0
21. Spieltag
So, 23.02.2020  13:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II7 : 0
So, 26.04.2020  15:00SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG RemstädtSpG SG For. Remstädt:VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht GothaEintr. Gothaabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:SV GüntherslebenSV GüntherslebenGünthersleb.abgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEin. WechmarEintracht Wechmar:SpG SG LeinaSpG SG Leinaabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emlebenabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerabgesagt
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIabgesagt
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00VfL Eintracht GothaEintr. GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha:SV GüntherslebenSV GüntherslebenGünthersleb.abgesagt
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarEin. Wechmarabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen IIabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SpG SG LeinaSpG SG Leina:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
Mi, 20.05.2020  18:30TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädtabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan