1.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

N
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 1.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
0 : 5
SG SV Borsch 1925
SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch
S
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 2.ST
Werra-Energie-Stadion
Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.
Wacker Bad Salzungen
2 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
N
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 3.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
1 : 3
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.St.-Hallenb.
S
So, 04.10.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 4.ST
Waldsportplatz Am Eichels
SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda
SG SV GW Gospenroda
0 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
S
So, 11.10.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 5.ST
Parksportplatz
SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh.
SG RSV Kaltennordhe.
2 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
S
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 6.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
1 : 0
FSV Waltershausen
FSV WaltershausenFSV W'hausen
S
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00
, Landespokal - 2.R
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
2 : 1
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.St.-Hallenb.
U
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 7.ST
Stadion Maßfelder Weg
VfL Meiningen 1904Meiningen
VfL Meiningen 1904
1 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 8.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
SpG SG Glü. Schweina
SpG SG Glü. SchweinaSpG Schweina
 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 9.ST
Sp Am Kirchwald
FSV GoldlauterGoldlauter
FSV Goldlauter
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 10.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
FC An d. Fahner Höhe II
FC An d. Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II
 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 11.ST
Kr Katzenaue
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 12.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
SG SV 08 Steinach
SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach
 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 13.ST
Auestadion
1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV
1. Suhler SV 06
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 14.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
Eint. Hildburghausen
Eint. HildburghausenHildburghsn
 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 15.ST
Waldstadion
SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf
SG Herpfer SV 07
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 16.ST
Sportpark An der Ulster
SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch
SG SV Borsch 1925
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 17.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.
 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 18.ST
Menz Arena
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.St.-Hallenb.
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 19.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
SG SV GW Gospenroda
SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda
 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 20.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
SG RSV Kaltennordhe.
SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh.
 
Sa, 10.04.2021  14:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 21.ST
Arno-Müller-Sportpark
FSV WaltershausenFSV W'hausen
FSV Waltershausen
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 22.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
VfL Meiningen 1904
VfL Meiningen 1904Meiningen
 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 23.ST
Sp Glücksbrunn
SpG SG Glü. SchweinaSpG Schweina
SpG SG Glü. Schweina
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 24.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
FSV Goldlauter
FSV GoldlauterGoldlauter
 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 25.ST
Sp Gräfentonna
FC An d. Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II
FC An d. Fahner Höhe II
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 26.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 27.ST
Fellberg-Stadion
SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach
SG SV 08 Steinach
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 28.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
1. Suhler SV 06
1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV
 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 29.ST
Werner-Bergmann-Stadion
Eint. HildburghausenHildburghsn
Eint. Hildburghausen
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00
, Landesklasse St. 3 - 30.ST
Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
:
SG Herpfer SV 07
SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf