FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

NSa, 11.08.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 1.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 2FC Steinb.-Hallenb.FC Steinb.-Hallenb.
SSa, 18.08.2018  15:00
Landespokal - 1.R
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha3 : 2Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode
NSo, 26.08.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 2.ST
SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19255 : 0FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
NSa, 01.09.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 3.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 3FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal
NFr, 07.09.2018  17:00
Landespokal - 2.R
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 6ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
NSa, 22.09.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 5.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 4SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg
SSa, 29.09.2018  14:10
Landesklasse St. 3 - 6.ST
Eint. HildburghausenEint. Hildburghausen3 : 4FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
SMi, 03.10.2018  15:30
Landesklasse St. 3 - 7.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha4 : 1SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SpVgg Siebleben
SSa, 06.10.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 8.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen1 : 2FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
NSa, 13.10.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 4.ST
FC An d. Fahner Höhe IIFC An d. Fahner Höhe II3 : 0FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
SSo, 21.10.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 9.ST
SG SV SachsenbrunnSG SV Sachsenbrunn2 : 3FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
SSa, 27.10.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 10.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 0SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07
USa, 03.11.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 11.ST
FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 0FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
SSa, 10.11.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 12.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha5 : 0SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg
USa, 17.11.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 13.ST
FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau0 : 0FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 14.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 15.ST
FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 16.ST
FC Steinb.-Hallenb.FC Steinb.-Hallenb. : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 17.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 18.ST
FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 19.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : FC An d. Fahner Höhe IIFC An d. Fahner Höhe II 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 20.ST
SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 21.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : Eint. HildburghausenEint. Hildburghausen 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 22.ST
SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SpVgg Siebleben : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 23.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 24.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : SG SV SachsenbrunnSG SV Sachsenbrunn 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 25.ST
SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 26.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 27.ST
SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 28.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 29.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 30.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen