FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1              

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 22   19 1 2     85 : 28   +57   58
2. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 22   18 3 1     75 : 19   +56   57
3. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 22   14 4 4     70 : 32   +38   46
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 22   13 5 4     51 : 34   +17   44
5. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 22   10 4 8     46 : 38   +8   34
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 22   10 3 9     53 : 49   +4   33
7. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 22   10 2 10     55 : 56   -1   32
8. SG SV Fr. A. Emleben (N)* SG SV Fr. A. Emleben (N)* 22   9 3 10     53 : 53   +0   28
9. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 22   8 4 10     47 : 60   -13   28
10. SG SpVgg Siebleben II SG SpVgg Siebleben II 22   6 3 13     51 : 68   -17   21
11. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 21   4 2 15     42 : 75   -33   14
12. VfL Eintracht Gotha VfL Eintracht Gotha 21   4 1 16     41 : 77   -36   13
13. FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz 22   3 2 17     32 : 90   -58   11
14. SV Günthersleben (N)* SV Günthersleben (N)* 22   4 3 15     40 : 66   -26   10
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt2 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner3 : 3 
So, 12.05.2019  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II5 : 5
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV6 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen2 : 4 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II5 : 5 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha3 : 2 
23. Spieltag
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben IIabgesagt
So, 19.05.2019  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan