2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 27 20 6 1 70 : 22 +48 66
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 27 17 7 3 73 : 40 +33 58
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 27 17 5 5 78 : 39 +39 56
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 27 12 8 7 60 : 47 +13 44
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 27 13 4 10 51 : 36 +15 43
6. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 27 13 4 10 53 : 41 +12 43
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 27 12 4 11 66 : 58 +8 40
8. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 27 11 2 14 46 : 74 -28 35
9. SG FSV Bischofroda* SG FSV Bischofroda* 27 10 6 11 57 : 56 +1 33
10. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 27 8 9 10 49 : 56 -7 33
11. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 27 9 3 15 50 : 69 -19 30
12. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 27 5 11 11 57 : 69 -12 26
13. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 27 6 7 14 48 : 68 -20 25
14. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 27 6 6 15 46 : 67 -21 24
15. ESV Gerstungen 1950 ESV Gerstungen 1950 27 6 4 17 42 : 68 -26 22
16. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 27 5 6 16 39 : 75 -36 21

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

27. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach2 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II3 : 0
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda5 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta2 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV0 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  15:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla5 : 1 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 26.05.2024  15:30SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan