FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1          

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 13   12 0 1     53 : 12   +41   36
2. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 13   10 2 1     43 : 10   +33   32
3. FSV 06 Ohratal II 13   10 1 2     38 : 13   +25   31
4. Eintracht Wechmar 12   8 0 4     23 : 18   +5   24
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 13   7 0 6     30 : 25   +5   21
6. SG SV Fr. A. Emleben (N) 12   6 1 5     24 : 24   +0   19
7. TSV Großfahner 12   5 2 5     27 : 33   -6   17
8. Luisenthaler SV 13   5 1 7     32 : 34   -2   16
9. SG Fortuna Remstädt 12   5 1 6     19 : 24   -5   16
10. SG SpVgg Siebleben II 13   4 1 8     33 : 33   +0   13
11. FSV Waltershausen II 13   3 1 9     27 : 45   -18   10
12. SV Günthersleben (N) 13   3 1 9     21 : 35   -14   7
13. VfL Eintracht Gotha 13   2 1 10     18 : 48   -30   7
14. FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz 11   1 0 10     12 : 50   -38   3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emlebenabgesagt
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt1 : 1 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II7 : 1 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar2 : 3 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben4 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II2 : 4 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II2 : 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.