2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 10 6 2 2 19 : 11 +8 20
2. ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 10 6 2 2 23 : 14 +9 20
3. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 10 5 4 1 31 : 22 +9 19
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 10 5 2 3 28 : 18 +10 17
5. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 10 5 2 3 21 : 10 +11 17
6. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 10 5 1 4 23 : 18 +5 16
7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 10 4 4 2 16 : 17 -1 16
8. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 10 5 0 5 26 : 19 +7 15
9. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 10 4 3 3 20 : 13 +7 15
10. SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 10 4 3 3 22 : 17 +5 15
11. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 10 4 1 5 14 : 26 -12 13
12. SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 10 4 0 6 20 : 33 -13 12
13. Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 10 2 4 4 17 : 21 -4 10
14. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 10 3 1 6 27 : 30 -3 10
15. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 10 1 2 7 12 : 28 -16 5
16. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 10 1 1 8 10 : 32 -22 4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II2 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda5 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld0 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha6 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II0 : 3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha3 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II1 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda5 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta4 : 3
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg6 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan