2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 2 1 1 0 7 : 2 +5 4
2. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
3. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
4. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 2 1 1 0 8 : 4 +4 4
5. SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
6. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 +1 4
7. SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 1 +3 3
8. ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 2 1 0 1 6 : 8 -2 3
10. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 +3 3
11. SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
12. Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
13. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3 1
14. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 2 0 1 1 3 : 7 -4 1
15. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
  SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II2 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 3 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring5 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha2 : 3 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II6 : 1
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld1 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.5 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen1 : 5 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV4 : 4 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2
So, 28.08.2022  16:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan