REWE Scheine für Vereine | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 15 12 2 1 41 : 16 +25 38
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 15 11 2 2 42 : 24 +18 35
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 15 10 2 3 48 : 21 +27 32
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 15 7 5 3 35 : 24 +11 26
5. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 15 7 2 6 36 : 33 +3 23
6. SG FSV Bischofroda* SG FSV Bischofroda* 15 7 4 4 29 : 22 +7 22
7. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 15 6 3 6 29 : 27 +2 21
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 15 6 2 7 29 : 28 +1 20
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 15 5 3 7 31 : 31 +0 18
10. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 15 5 3 7 33 : 37 -4 18
11. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 15 5 1 9 17 : 39 -22 16
12. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 15 3 6 6 37 : 45 -8 15
13. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 15 4 2 9 32 : 48 -16 14
14. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 15 3 4 8 23 : 37 -14 13
15. ESV Gerstungen 1950 ESV Gerstungen 1950 15 4 0 11 27 : 42 -15 12
  FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 15 3 3 9 27 : 42 -15 12

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen3 : 1
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla4 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II3 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  17:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda2 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  13:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla0 : 5 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II5 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda0 : 7
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen4 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  16:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach6 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan