2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 11 9 1 1 49 : 17 +32 28
2. SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 10 8 2 0 23 : 10 +13 26
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 10 7 2 1 25 : 11 +14 23
4. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 10 5 2 3 21 : 12 +9 17
5. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 11 5 2 4 32 : 18 +14 17
6. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 8 4 3 1 17 : 6 +11 15
7. ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 8 5 0 3 18 : 16 +2 15
8. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 8 4 3 1 25 : 15 +10 15
9. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 8 4 2 2 28 : 19 +9 14
10. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 9 4 2 3 17 : 19 -2 14
11. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 8 4 2 2 14 : 15 -1 14
12. SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 9 4 2 3 18 : 19 -1 14
13. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 5 4 1 0 17 : 5 +12 13
14. Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 6 4 1 1 24 : 13 +11 13
15. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 10 3 2 5 11 : 22 -11 11
16. SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 9 2 3 4 20 : 21 -1 9
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II0 : 0
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 0 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 1 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg7 : 4 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda0 : 2 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda5 : 0 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.3 : 4 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen4 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan