2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG ESV Gerstungen SG ESV Gerstungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Leimbach 1912 (N) SG FSV Leimbach 1912 (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV BW Dermbach SG SV BW Dermbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta (P) SG SV Eintracht Ifta (P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Wandersleben (N) SG SV Wandersleben (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Spieltag
So, 03.11.2024  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 03.11.2024  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
So, 03.11.2024  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
So, 03.11.2024  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
So, 03.11.2024  14:00SG SV BW DermbachSG DermbachSG SV BW Dermbach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 03.11.2024  14:00SG ESV GerstungenGerstungenSG ESV Gerstungen:SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG Leimbach 
So, 03.11.2024  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 03.11.2024  15:00SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
14. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2024  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG ESV GerstungenSG ESV GerstungenGerstungen 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG LeimbachSG FSV Leimbach 1912:SG SV BW DermbachSG SV BW DermbachSG Dermbach 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 
So, 10.11.2024  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan