2.Mannschaft : Spielplan

 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
Sportplatz Bischofroda
SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda
SG FSV Bischofroda
3 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
0 : 1
SG EFC Ruhla 08
SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla
 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
Sportplatz Dermbach
Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach
Blau-Weiß Dermbach
5 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
2 : 2
FSV 06 Ohratal II
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
 
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00
, Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
Sportplatz Sundhausen
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
TSV 1869 Sundhausen
1 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
2 : 1
SG Hötzelsroda
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
Sportplatz Unterbreizbach
SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.
SG SV Unterbreizbach
2 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
4 : 1
SG VfB 1919 Vacha
SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha
 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
Wartburg-Stadion
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
1 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
5 : 2
SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II
SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II
 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
1 : 2
SV Westring Gotha
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
 
Sa, 21.10.2023  16:00
, Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
Sportplatz Geismar
SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II
SG SV Borsch 1925 II
4 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
1 : 2
Mosbacher SV 1911
Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV
 
Di, 31.10.2023  14:00
, Kreispokal - 2.R
Sportplatz Wandersleben
SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben
SG SV Wandersleben
2 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
Sportplatz Mihla
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta
SG SV Eintracht Ifta
3 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
3 : 1
ESV Gerstungen 1950
ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen
 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
0 : 7
SG FSV Bischofroda
SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda
 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
Sportplatz Wutha-Farnroda
SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla
SG EFC Ruhla 08
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
Blau-Weiß Dermbach
Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach
 
 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 19.ST
Sportplatz Hohenkirchen
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
FSV 06 Ohratal II
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
Sportplatz Von-Zach-Straße
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
SV Westring Gotha
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
Sportplatz Hötzelsroda
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
SG Hötzelsroda
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG SV Unterbreizbach
SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.
 
 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 23.ST
Sportplatz Werner-Seelenbinder-Weg
SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha
SG VfB 1919 Vacha
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 24.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
 
 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 25.ST
Moorgrundarena Gumpelstadt
SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II
SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00
, Kreisoberliga - 26.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
TSV 1869 Sundhausen
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
 
 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 27.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG SV Borsch 1925 II
SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II
 
 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 28.ST
Sportplatz Mosbach
Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV
Mosbacher SV 1911
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 29.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG SV Eintracht Ifta
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta
 
 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 30.ST
Werra-Stadion
ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen
ESV Gerstungen 1950
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II