2.Mannschaft : Spielplan

 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
6 : 1
SG SV Borsch 1925 II
SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II
 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
Sp Hötzelsroda
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
SG Hötzelsroda
3 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
3 : 0
SG FC 02 Barchfeld
SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld
 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
2 : 6
SG SV GW Gospenroda
SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda
 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
1 : 1
ESV Gerstungen 1950
ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen
 
Di, 20.09.2022  14:00
, Kreispokal - 2.R
Sp Emleben
SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben
SG SV Fr. A. Emleben
 
0 : 2
(U)
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
7 : 4
SG FSV Bischofroda
SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda
 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
Sp Wandersleben
SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg
SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
Mo, 03.10.2022  11:00
, Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
2 : 0
Mosbacher SV 1911
Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV
 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
Sp Sünna
SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.
SG SV Unterbreizbach
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG SV Eintracht Ifta
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta
 
 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
Sp Wutha-Farnroda
SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla
SG EFC Ruhla 08
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
Mo, 31.10.2022  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
Sp Weihersgrund
SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl
SG Marksuhler SV
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SpG SG Glü. Schweina II
SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II
 
 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
Sp Von-Zach-Straße
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
SV Westring Gotha
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG VfB 1919 Vacha
SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha
 
 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG Marksuhler SV
SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl
 
 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
Sp Buttlar
SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II
SG SV Borsch 1925 II
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG Hötzelsroda
SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda
 
 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 19.ST
Sp Barchfeld
SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld
SG FC 02 Barchfeld
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
Waldsportplatz Am Eichels
SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda
SG SV GW Gospenroda
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
Werra-Stadion
ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen
ESV Gerstungen 1950
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
Sp Bischofroda
SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda
SG FSV Bischofroda
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 23.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg
SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg
 
 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 24.ST
Sp Mosbach
Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV
Mosbacher SV 1911
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 25.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG SV Unterbreizbach
SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.
 
 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 26.ST
Sp Ifta
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta
SG SV Eintracht Ifta
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 27.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SG EFC Ruhla 08
SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla
 
 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 28.ST
Moorgrundarena Gumpelstadt
SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II
SpG SG Glü. Schweina II
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
 
 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 29.ST
Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
:
SV Westring Gotha
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
 
 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga - 30.ST
Sp Werner-Seelenbinder-Weg
SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha
SG VfB 1919 Vacha
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II