REWE Scheine für Vereine | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 22 16 5 1 56 : 19 +37 53
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 22 15 5 2 63 : 32 +31 50
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 22 15 4 3 68 : 31 +37 49
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 22 10 7 5 52 : 37 +15 37
5. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 22 10 4 8 42 : 32 +10 34
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 22 10 4 8 42 : 32 +10 34
7. SG FSV Bischofroda* SG FSV Bischofroda* 22 10 5 7 53 : 34 +19 32
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 22 8 4 10 47 : 52 -5 28
9. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 22 8 2 12 36 : 62 -26 26
10. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 22 6 6 10 44 : 52 -8 24
11. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 22 7 3 12 39 : 53 -14 24
12. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 22 5 8 9 39 : 50 -11 23
13. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 22 4 9 9 46 : 61 -15 21
14. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 22 5 5 12 41 : 61 -20 20
15. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 22 4 4 14 33 : 65 -32 16
16. ESV Gerstungen 1950 ESV Gerstungen 1950 22 4 3 15 33 : 61 -28 15

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

22. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II1 : 2 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II3 : 3 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha0 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.7 : 2
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II0 : 1 
23. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II0 : 3 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 4 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda6 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen0 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan