2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
27. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan