2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 12 5 5 2 34 : 27 +7 20
2. ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 7 3 3 1 13 : 8 +5 12
3. SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 8 3 2 3 15 : 18 -3 11
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 6 3 1 2 11 : 8 +3 10
5. SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 7 3 1 3 10 : 8 +2 10
6. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 8 3 0 5 12 : 24 -12 9
7. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 8 2 1 5 17 : 19 -2 7
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 7 1 4 2 9 : 10 -1 7
9. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 8 2 1 5 8 : 21 -13 7
10. Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 9 1 3 5 12 : 17 -5 6
11. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 6 1 2 3 8 : 14 -6 5
12. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 7 1 0 6 10 : 21 -11 3
13. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 7 1 0 6 14 : 28 -14 3
14. SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 6 1 0 5 11 : 28 -17 3
15. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 7 1 0 6 10 : 27 -17 3
16. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 6 0 1 5 13 : 25 -12 1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha6 : 0
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl0 : 2 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
16. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhlabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westringabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan