2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 7 6 0 1 20 : 10 +10 18
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 9 5 2 2 22 : 17 +5 17
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 8 4 2 2 20 : 14 +6 14
4. SG FSV Bischofroda* SG FSV Bischofroda* 9 5 1 3 19 : 11 +8 13
5. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 7 3 2 2 17 : 14 +3 11
6. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 9 3 1 5 19 : 16 +3 10
7. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 7 3 1 3 21 : 20 +1 10
8. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 7 3 0 4 10 : 21 -11 9
9. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 9 2 2 5 17 : 24 -7 8
10. ESV Gerstungen 1950 ESV Gerstungen 1950 9 2 0 7 13 : 28 -15 6
11. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 7 1 2 4 13 : 19 -6 5
12. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 7 1 1 5 7 : 15 -8 4
13. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 9 0 4 5 15 : 32 -17 4
14. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 8 1 1 6 9 : 28 -19 4
15. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 7 0 2 5 8 : 21 -13 2
16. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 7 0 2 5 5 : 19 -14 2

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  13:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla0 : 5 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II5 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda0 : 7
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen4 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  16:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
Sa, 30.03.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach 
17. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 03.03.2024  14:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan