2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 14 10 2 2 31 : 16 +15 32
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 14 9 2 3 42 : 24 +18 29
3. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 14 6 6 2 39 : 29 +10 24
4. ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 14 7 3 4 27 : 23 +4 24
5. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 14 6 2 6 35 : 25 +10 20
6. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 14 6 2 6 24 : 37 -13 20
7. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 14 5 4 5 30 : 21 +9 19
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 14 5 4 5 25 : 18 +7 19
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 14 6 1 7 28 : 28 +0 19
10. SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 14 5 4 5 29 : 29 +0 19
11. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 14 5 4 5 26 : 26 +0 19
12. SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 14 5 2 7 29 : 45 -16 17
13. Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 14 4 4 6 32 : 29 +3 16
14. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 14 5 1 8 41 : 46 -5 16
15. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 14 4 2 8 24 : 41 -17 14
16. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 14 1 3 10 20 : 45 -25 6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II3 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda6 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 2
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina II:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda1 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg3 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha6 : 0
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl0 : 2 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan