2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG ESV Gerstungen SG ESV Gerstungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Leimbach 1912 (N) SG FSV Leimbach 1912 (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV BW Dermbach SG SV BW Dermbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta (P) SG SV Eintracht Ifta (P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Wandersleben (N) SG SV Wandersleben (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
29. Spieltag
Sa, 31.05.2025  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 
Sa, 31.05.2025  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 31.05.2025  15:00SG ESV GerstungenGerstungenSG ESV Gerstungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 31.05.2025  15:00SG SV BW DermbachSG DermbachSG SV BW Dermbach:SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG Leimbach 
Sa, 31.05.2025  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 31.05.2025  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
Sa, 31.05.2025  15:00SG SV WanderslebenWanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
Sa, 31.05.2025  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
30. Spieltag
So, 15.06.2025  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
So, 15.06.2025  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 
So, 15.06.2025  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
So, 15.06.2025  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 15.06.2025  15:00SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG LeimbachSG FSV Leimbach 1912:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
So, 15.06.2025  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV BW DermbachSG SV BW DermbachSG Dermbach 
So, 15.06.2025  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG ESV GerstungenSG ESV GerstungenGerstungen 
So, 15.06.2025  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan