Spielplan

1Sa, 10.08.2024, 1TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG SV BW DermbachSG Dermbach 
2Sa, 17.08.2024, 2SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
3So, 25.08.2024, 3TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
4Fr, 30.08.2024, 4SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
5So, 01.09.2024, 5TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 
6Sa, 07.09.2024, 6SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
7Sa, 14.09.2024, 7TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
8So, 29.09.2024, 8SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
9Do, 03.10.2024, 9TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
10So, 13.10.2024, 10FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
11Sa, 19.10.2024, 11TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG Leimbach 
12Sa, 26.10.2024, 12FC Eisenach:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
13So, 03.11.2024, 13SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
14So, 10.11.2024, 14TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 
15Sa, 30.11.2024, 15SG ESV GerstungenGerstungen:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
16So, 23.02.2025, 16SG SV BW DermbachSG Dermbach:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
17So, 02.03.2025, 17TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
18So, 09.03.2025, 18SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
19So, 16.03.2025, 19SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG Leimbach:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
20Sa, 22.03.2025, 20Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
21Sa, 29.03.2025, 21TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
22So, 06.04.2025, 22SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
23So, 27.04.2025, 23TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
24Sa, 03.05.2025, 24SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
25Sa, 10.05.2025, 25TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
26Fr, 16.05.2025, 26TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
27So, 18.05.2025, 27TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FC Eisenach 
28So, 25.05.2025, 28TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 
29Sa, 31.05.2025, 29SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
30So, 15.06.2025, 30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG ESV GerstungenGerstungen 

Tabelle

  SG FSV Leimbach 1912 (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Hötzelsroda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV BW Dermbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Unterbreizbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Wandersleben (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Eisenach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG ESV Gerstungen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FSV Bischofroda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2023/2024 5.STFr, 08.09.2023, 5.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 1
  26.STFr, 10.05.2024, 26.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen5 : 1
2021/2022 7.STSo, 03.10.2021, 7.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 6
  20.STSo, 01.05.2022, 20.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen6 : 1
2020/2021 3.STSo, 27.09.2020, 3.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 0
2019/2020 1.STSo, 25.08.2019, 1.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen5 : 1
  1.STSo, 12.01.2020, 1.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 0 
2018/2019 1.STSo, 19.08.2018, 1.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 4
  14.STSo, 03.03.2019, 14.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 3
2015/2016 12.STSo, 01.11.2015, 12.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 2
  25.STSo, 05.06.2016, 25.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen3 : 1
2014/2015 9.STSo, 12.10.2014, 9.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen4 : 2
  22.STSo, 17.05.2015, 22.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 3
2008/2009 13.STSa, 06.12.2008, 13.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG Gotha/Friemar IIGotha/Friema II2 : 0 
  26.STSo, 14.06.2009, 26.STSG Gotha/Friemar IIGotha/Friema II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen6 : 0 
2007/2008 13.STSa, 01.12.2007, 13.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II4 : 2
  26.STSa, 14.06.2008, 26.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen2 : 0 
2006/2007 4.STSo, 17.09.2006, 4.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2 
  17.STSo, 18.03.2007, 17.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen3 : 1 
2005/2006 11.STSo, 30.10.2005, 11.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 0 
2004/2005 5.STSo, 19.09.2004, 5.STTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2 
  18.STSo, 20.03.2005, 18.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen3 : 3