REWE Scheine für Vereine | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 11.08.2023  18:30SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 1 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 4 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.1 : 3 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha5 : 8 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 0
So, 13.08.2023  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 3 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II4 : 1 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda4 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2023  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen2 : 3 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda1 : 0 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla0 : 1
So, 20.08.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach2 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II1 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen1 : 0 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II3 : 5 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach6 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II5 : 3
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II5 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.1 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  15:30SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 3 
So, 27.08.2023  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha2 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 2
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen2 : 5 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II1 : 5 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen4 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda4 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  16:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach5 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen1 : 2 
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 6 
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 2 
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV0 : 3 
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta4 : 0 
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha1 : 3 
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 1
6. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  12:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II5 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen1 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda2 : 1
So, 10.09.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.5 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II2 : 2 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 2 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach4 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda1 : 4 
7. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV4 : 4 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda1 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen2 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach5 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 2
So, 17.09.2023  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen3 : 2 
Mi, 20.09.2023  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda5 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.7 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha4 : 1
So, 24.09.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II2 : 4 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 5 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach6 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen8 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda0 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 2
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 2 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV4 : 2 
So, 01.10.2023  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta4 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen6 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach5 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda2 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha0 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II5 : 2
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen2 : 4 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Mi, 20.09.2023  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 2
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta0 : 5 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen3 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda2 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 3
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II4 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II7 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen3 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.0 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha2 : 1 
13. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 2
So, 29.10.2023  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 3 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen3 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda0 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  14:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach4 : 3 
14. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen3 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.3 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha0 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2
So, 05.11.2023  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring5 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen3 : 1
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla4 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II3 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  17:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda2 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  13:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla0 : 5 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II5 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda0 : 7
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen4 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  16:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach6 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II3 : 2 
17. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 0
So, 03.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach5 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha3 : 2 
So, 03.03.2024  14:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.1 : 4 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 3 
Fr, 12.04.2024  18:30SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda3 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II4 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach3 : 1
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen2 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 4 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen2 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II1 : 1 
19. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 1
So, 17.03.2024  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 5 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha3 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.1 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II1 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II5 : 0
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach5 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha3 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.8 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen6 : 0 
21. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II0 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 5
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach6 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha2 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen8 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  15:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  16:30SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 3 
22. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II1 : 2 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II3 : 3 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha0 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.7 : 2
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II0 : 1 
23. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II0 : 3 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 4 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda6 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen0 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 5 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II2 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II3 : 2 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 4 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach5 : 2
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha4 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda0 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen4 : 1 
25. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda6 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 3 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II0 : 4
So, 05.05.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV5 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen2 : 1 
26. Spieltag
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda1 : 1 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.1 : 2 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach2 : 0 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II4 : 1 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II0 : 0 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 0 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 1 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen5 : 1
27. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach2 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II3 : 0
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda5 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta2 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV0 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  15:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla5 : 1 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring0 : 4 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 3
So, 26.05.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II1 : 7 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 4 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha3 : 3 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda4 : 1 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen1 : 0 
So, 26.05.2024  15:30SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.2 : 0 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV0 : 4 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II3 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla4 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda6 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen3 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta2 : 3
Sa, 01.06.2024  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II5 : 2 
30. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda2 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II2 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 2 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 1
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 3 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha1 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.8 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen4 : 1