2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 16 13 2 1 45 : 17 +28 41
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 16 12 2 2 44 : 25 +19 38
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 15 10 2 3 48 : 21 +27 32
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 15 7 5 3 35 : 24 +11 26
5. SG FSV Bischofroda* SG FSV Bischofroda* 16 8 4 4 36 : 22 +14 25
6. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 16 7 3 6 37 : 34 +3 24
7. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 16 7 2 7 34 : 28 +6 23
8. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 16 6 3 7 30 : 29 +1 21
9. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 16 6 1 9 22 : 40 -18 19
10. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 15 5 3 7 33 : 37 -4 18
11. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 16 5 3 8 31 : 38 -7 18
12. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 16 3 6 7 38 : 50 -12 15
13. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 16 3 5 8 24 : 38 -14 14
14. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 15 4 2 9 32 : 48 -16 14
15. ESV Gerstungen 1950 ESV Gerstungen 1950 16 4 0 12 28 : 46 -18 12
16. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 16 3 3 10 27 : 47 -20 12

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

24. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
25. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 
So, 05.05.2024  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan