2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 7 5 1 1 19 : 9 +10 16
2. SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 7 4 3 0 20 : 10 +10 15
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 7 4 1 2 18 : 12 +6 13
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 7 3 4 0 12 : 7 +5 13
5. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 7 3 3 1 21 : 15 +6 12
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 7 3 2 2 22 : 16 +6 11
7. SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 7 3 2 2 11 : 9 +2 11
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 7 3 2 2 16 : 9 +7 11
9. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 7 3 0 4 15 : 14 +1 9
10. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 7 2 3 2 8 : 7 +1 9
11. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 7 3 0 4 21 : 20 +1 9
12. SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 7 3 0 4 15 : 23 -8 9
13. Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 7 1 4 2 11 : 14 -3 7
14. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 7 2 1 4 11 : 20 -9 7
15. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 7 0 1 6 6 : 25 -19 1
16. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 7 0 1 6 8 : 24 -16 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 0  U   
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda4 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda7 : 4
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg5 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl6 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda4 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan