2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 8 5 1 2 19 : 11 +8 16
2. SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 8 4 3 1 21 : 13 +8 15
3. SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 8 4 2 2 13 : 9 +4 14
4. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 8 4 2 2 19 : 9 +10 14
5. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 8 3 4 1 25 : 19 +6 13
6. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 8 4 1 3 19 : 15 +4 13
7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 8 3 4 1 12 : 10 +2 13
8. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 8 4 0 4 18 : 15 +3 12
9. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 8 3 3 2 14 : 8 +6 12
10. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 8 3 2 3 23 : 18 +5 11
11. Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 8 2 4 2 15 : 15 +0 10
12. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 8 3 1 4 25 : 24 +1 10
13. SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 8 3 0 5 16 : 27 -11 9
14. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 8 2 1 5 12 : 26 -14 7
15. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 8 1 1 6 9 : 26 -17 4
16. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 8 1 1 6 10 : 25 -15 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl6 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda4 : 4 
9. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2022  11:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 0
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring3 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II3 : 1 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda3 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.3 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan