2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 25 19 5 1 67 : 22 +45 62
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 25 17 5 3 70 : 37 +33 56
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 25 16 4 5 75 : 39 +36 52
4. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 25 13 4 8 52 : 33 +19 43
5. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 25 12 7 6 57 : 43 +14 43
6. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 25 12 4 9 49 : 33 +16 40
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 25 10 4 11 58 : 57 +1 34
8. SG FSV Bischofroda* SG FSV Bischofroda* 25 10 5 10 55 : 50 +5 32
9. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 25 7 8 10 43 : 54 -11 29
10. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 25 9 2 14 42 : 72 -30 29
11. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 25 8 3 14 44 : 63 -19 27
12. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 25 5 9 11 55 : 67 -12 24
13. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 25 6 6 13 45 : 60 -15 24
14. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 25 6 6 13 46 : 64 -18 24
15. ESV Gerstungen 1950 ESV Gerstungen 1950 25 5 4 16 37 : 65 -28 19
16. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 25 5 4 16 38 : 74 -36 19

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

25. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda6 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 3 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II0 : 4
So, 05.05.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV5 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen2 : 1 
26. Spieltag
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda1 : 1 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.1 : 2 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach2 : 0 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II4 : 1 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II0 : 0 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 0 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 1 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen5 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan