2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 9 6 1 2 22 : 13 +9 19
2. SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 9 5 2 2 16 : 11 +5 17
3. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 9 4 4 1 27 : 20 +7 16
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 9 5 1 3 23 : 16 +7 16
5. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 9 4 4 1 15 : 11 +4 16
6. SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 9 4 3 2 22 : 16 +6 15
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 9 4 2 3 25 : 18 +7 14
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 9 4 2 3 19 : 10 +9 14
9. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 9 4 0 5 20 : 18 +2 12
10. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 9 3 3 3 15 : 12 +3 12
11. SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 9 4 0 5 19 : 28 -9 12
12. Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 9 2 4 3 15 : 17 -2 10
13. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 9 3 1 5 27 : 27 +0 10
14. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 9 3 1 5 13 : 26 -13 10
15. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 9 1 1 7 10 : 29 -19 4
16. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 9 1 1 7 11 : 27 -16 4
9. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2022  11:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 0
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring3 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II3 : 1 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda3 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.3 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta4 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II2 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda5 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld0 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha6 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II0 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan