2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) SG FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) ESV Gerstungen 1950 (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) Mosbacher SV 1911 (P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG SG Glü. Schweina II SpG SG Glü. Schweina II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Hötzelsroda (N) SG Hötzelsroda (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha6 : 0
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl0 : 2 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan