2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
7. SG FSV Bischofroda* SG FSV Bischofroda* 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 0
8. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. ESV Gerstungen 1950 ESV Gerstungen 1950 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
15. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
16. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  13:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla0 : 5 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.SG SV Unterbreizbach:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II5 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda0 : 7
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:ESV Gerstungen 1950ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen4 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  16:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
Sa, 30.03.2024  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach 
17. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  14:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 03.03.2024  14:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan