REWE Scheine für Vereine | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 30 22 6 2 76 : 27 +49 72
2. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 30 19 6 5 87 : 43 +44 63
3. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 30 18 7 5 79 : 48 +31 61
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 30 13 10 7 70 : 51 +19 49
5. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 30 14 5 11 61 : 47 +14 47
6. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 30 14 4 12 57 : 44 +13 46
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 30 12 5 13 72 : 67 +5 41
8. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 30 12 2 16 51 : 87 -36 38
9. SG FSV Bischofroda* SG FSV Bischofroda* 30 11 6 13 60 : 65 -5 36
10. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 30 9 9 12 51 : 62 -11 36
11. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 30 8 7 15 57 : 70 -13 31
12. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 30 9 4 17 54 : 77 -23 31
13. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 30 8 6 16 59 : 74 -15 30
14. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 30 6 12 12 63 : 79 -16 30
15. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 30 8 6 16 49 : 80 -31 30
16. ESV Gerstungen 1950 ESV Gerstungen 1950 30 7 5 18 50 : 75 -25 26

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

30. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG HötzelsrodaSG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda2 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II2 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 2 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00ESV Gerstungen 1950GerstungenESV Gerstungen 1950:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 1
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 3 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha1 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.8 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe IISG FC Schweina-Gumpe II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan