Spielplan

1So, 04.08.2024, 1Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:FC 02 BarchfeldFC Barchfeld 
2Sa, 10.08.2024, 2SV 1921 WalldorfSV Walldorf:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
3So, 25.08.2024, 3Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben 
4Sa, 31.08.2024, 4FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
5So, 15.09.2024, 5Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:FSV WaltershausenFSV W'hausen 
6Sa, 21.09.2024, 6SV 08 SteinachSV Steinach:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
7So, 29.09.2024, 7Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
8Fr, 04.10.2024, 8SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
9So, 20.10.2024, 9Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:Eint. HildburghausenHildburghsn 
10So, 27.10.2024, 10SV Westring GothaSV Westring:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
15Do, 31.10.2024, 15SG Lauscha/NeuhausSG Lauscha:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
11So, 03.11.2024, 11FC Steinb.-Hallenb.St.-Hallenb.:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
12So, 10.11.2024, 12Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:SV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 Struth 
13Sa, 16.11.2024, 131. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
14Sa, 23.11.2024, 14Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. 
16Sa, 22.02.2025, 16FC 02 BarchfeldFC Barchfeld:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
17So, 02.03.2025, 17Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:SV 1921 WalldorfSV Walldorf 
18Sa, 08.03.2025, 18SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
19So, 16.03.2025, 19Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
20Sa, 22.03.2025, 20FSV WaltershausenFSV W'hausen:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
21So, 30.03.2025, 21Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:SV 08 SteinachSV Steinach 
22Sa, 05.04.2025, 22FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
23So, 13.04.2025, 23Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch 
24So, 27.04.2025, 24Eint. HildburghausenHildburghsn:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
25So, 04.05.2025, 25Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring 
26So, 11.05.2025, 26Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:FC Steinb.-Hallenb.St.-Hallenb. 
27So, 18.05.2025, 27SV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 Struth:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
28So, 25.05.2025, 28Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
29Sa, 31.05.2025, 29Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda 
30So, 15.06.2025, 30Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:SG Lauscha/NeuhausSG Lauscha 

Tabelle

  Wacker Bad Salzungen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Eint. Hildburghausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC 02 Barchfeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Steinb.-Hallenb. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Waltershausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Grün-Weiß Gospenroda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Lauscha/Neuhaus (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpVgg Siebleben 06 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Steinach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1921 Walldorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Borsch 1925 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Struth-Helmershof (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Westring Gotha (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2023/2024 6.STSa, 23.09.2023, 6.STFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:Grün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda7 : 2
  21.STSo, 07.04.2024, 21.STGrün-Weiß GospenrodaGospenroda:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 2
2022/2023 5.STSo, 11.09.2022, 5.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 6
  20.STSo, 26.03.2023, 20.STSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 2  U  
  VFMo, 01.05.2023, VFFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 1
2020/2021 4.STSo, 04.10.2020, 4.STSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 2
2019/2020 11.STSo, 03.11.2019, 11.STSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda:FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 2