Spielplan

1So, 13.08.2023, 1SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 0
2So, 20.08.2023, 2FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla0 : 1
3So, 27.08.2023, 3Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II5 : 3
4Sa, 02.09.2023, 4FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 2
5Fr, 08.09.2023, 5TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 1
6So, 10.09.2023, 6FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda2 : 1
7So, 17.09.2023, 7SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 2
8So, 24.09.2023, 8FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha4 : 1
9So, 01.10.2023, 9FC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 2
10So, 08.10.2023, 10FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II5 : 2
11So, 15.10.2023, 11FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring1 : 2
12Sa, 21.10.2023, 12SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 3
13So, 29.10.2023, 13FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 2
14So, 05.11.2023, 14SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2
15So, 12.11.2023, 15FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen3 : 1
16So, 25.02.2024, 16FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda0 : 7
17So, 03.03.2024, 17SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
18So, 10.03.2024, 18FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach 
19So, 17.03.2024, 19FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
20So, 24.03.2024, 20SV Westring GothaSV Westring:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
21So, 07.04.2024, 21SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
22So, 14.04.2024, 22FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 
23So, 21.04.2024, 23SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
24So, 28.04.2024, 24FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:FC Eisenach 
25So, 05.05.2024, 25SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
26Fr, 10.05.2024, 26FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
27So, 12.05.2024, 27FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 
28So, 26.05.2024, 28Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
29Sa, 01.06.2024, 29FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
30So, 09.06.2024, 30ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 

Tabelle

1. SV Westring Gotha 16   13 2 1     45 : 17   +28   41
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta 16   12 2 2     44 : 25   +19   38
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 15   10 2 3     48 : 21   +27   32
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha 15   7 5 3     35 : 24   +11   26
5. SG FSV Bischofroda * 16   8 4 4     36 : 22   +14   25
6. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 16   7 3 6     37 : 34   +3   24
7. SG EFC Ruhla 08 16   7 2 7     34 : 28   +6   23
8. SG SV Borsch 1925 II 16   6 3 7     30 : 29   +1   21
9. SG SV Unterbreizbach 16   6 1 9     22 : 40   -18   19
10. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 15   5 3 7     33 : 37   -4   18
11. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 16   5 3 8     31 : 38   -7   18
12. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 16   3 6 7     38 : 50   -12   15
13. SG Hötzelsroda 16   3 5 8     24 : 38   -14   14
14. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 15   4 2 9     32 : 48   -16   14
15. ESV Gerstungen 1950 16   4 0 12     28 : 46   -18   12
16. FC Eisenach (A) 16   3 3 10     27 : 47   -20   12

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 2 gegen SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II

(A)  2 : 1 gegen FC Eisenach


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 7 gegen SG FSV Bischofroda

(A)  0 : 3 gegen SG FSV Bischofroda


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2019/2020 4.STSa, 08.02.2020, 4.STFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II4 : 1