2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2006/2007)
|
Sp |
|
S |
U |
N |
|
Tore |
|
Diff |
|
Pkt |
1. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
24 |
: |
4 |
|
+20 |
|
18 |
2. |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
19 |
: |
10 |
|
+9 |
|
14 |
3. |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
20 |
: |
8 |
|
+12 |
|
12 |
4. |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
15 |
: |
11 |
|
+4 |
|
12 |
5. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
14 |
: |
13 |
|
+1 |
|
10 |
6. |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
15 |
: |
18 |
|
-3 |
|
10 |
7. |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
16 |
: |
15 |
|
+1 |
|
7 |
8. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
6 |
: |
13 |
|
-7 |
|
7 |
9. |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
6 |
: |
14 |
|
-8 |
|
6 |
10. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
8 |
: |
14 |
|
-6 |
|
5 |
11. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
9 |
: |
8 |
|
+1 |
|
4 |
12. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
0 |
5 |
|
8 |
: |
23 |
|
-15 |
|
3 |
13. |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
6 |
: |
15 |
|
-9 |
|
2 |
Punktabzug: SV BW Fahner Höhe 03 II (3 Pkt.), SV Fortuna Seebergen (3 Pkt.)
7. Spieltag |
Sa, 07.10.2006 14:30 | ZSG GW WaltershausenGW W'hausen | | : | | SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 5 : 1 | |
So, 08.10.2006 14:30 | Frisch-Auf EmlebenEmleben | | : | | Ohratal OhrdrufFSV Ohratal | 2 : 6 | |
So, 08.10.2006 14:30 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | | : | | Lok NeudietendorfNeudietend. | 3 : 3 | |
So, 08.10.2006 14:30 | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | | : | | SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen | 4 : 0 | |
So, 08.10.2006 14:30 | SV BW Fahner Höhe 03 IIFahner Höhe II | | : | | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 1 : 1 | |
So, 08.10.2006 14:30 | FSV DG MühlbergMühlberg | | : | | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 1 : 4 | |
| Eintracht Apfelstädt ist spielfrei |
8. Spieltag |
Sa, 14.10.2006 12:15 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | | : | | SV BW Fahner Höhe 03 IIFahner Höhe II | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.10.2006 14:30 | SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 3 | |
So, 15.10.2006 14:30 | SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen | | : | | ZSG GW WaltershausenGW W'hausen | 1 : 4 | |
So, 15.10.2006 14:30 | Lok NeudietendorfNeudietend. | | : | | Frisch-Auf EmlebenEmleben | 4 : 1 | |
So, 15.10.2006 14:30 | Ohratal OhrdrufFSV Ohratal | | : | | FSV DG MühlbergMühlberg | 1 : 0 | |
Di, 31.10.2006 14:00 | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | | : | | SV Siebleben 06SV Siebleben | 1 : 3 | |
| TSV 1869 Sundhausen ist spielfrei |