2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2008/2009)
|
Sp |
|
S |
U |
N |
|
Tore |
|
Diff |
|
Pkt |
1. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
12 |
7 |
3 |
|
49 |
: |
27 |
|
+22 |
|
43 |
2. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
12 |
4 |
6 |
|
34 |
: |
21 |
|
+13 |
|
40 |
3. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
11 |
5 |
6 |
|
52 |
: |
36 |
|
+16 |
|
38 |
4. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
11 |
3 |
8 |
|
44 |
: |
43 |
|
+1 |
|
36 |
5. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
10 |
3 |
9 |
|
49 |
: |
45 |
|
+4 |
|
33 |
6. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
8 |
9 |
5 |
|
35 |
: |
32 |
|
+3 |
|
33 |
7. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
8 |
7 |
7 |
|
48 |
: |
43 |
|
+5 |
|
31 |
8. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
7 |
8 |
7 |
|
40 |
: |
40 |
|
+0 |
|
29 |
9. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
7 |
6 |
9 |
|
44 |
: |
43 |
|
+1 |
|
27 |
10. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
7 |
5 |
10 |
|
31 |
: |
38 |
|
-7 |
|
26 |
11. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
8 |
2 |
12 |
|
37 |
: |
48 |
|
-11 |
|
26 |
12. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
8 |
3 |
11 |
|
48 |
: |
52 |
|
-4 |
|
24 |
13. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
6 |
4 |
12 |
|
33 |
: |
55 |
|
-22 |
|
22 |
14. |
|
|
|
22 |
|
5 |
2 |
15 |
|
28 |
: |
49 |
|
-21 |
|
17 |
Punktabzug: SG Gotha/Friemar II (3 Pkt.)
22. Spieltag |
Sa, 09.05.2009 15:00 | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV | | : | | SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-D. | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.05.2009 15:00 | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | | : | | Westring/Chemie GTHWestr/Chemie | 1 : 0 | |
So, 10.05.2009 14:30 | ZSG GW WaltershausenGW W'hausen | | : | | BW Dachwig-Döllstädt IIDachw-Döllst II | 3 : 3 | |
So, 10.05.2009 14:30 | SG Gotha/Friemar IIGotha/Friema II | | : | | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | 2 : 3 | |
So, 10.05.2009 14:30 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal II | | : | | SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen | 0 : 2 | |
So, 10.05.2009 14:30 | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | | : | | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 5 : 2 | |
So, 10.05.2009 14:30 | Vict. MechterstädtMechterstädt | | : | | FSV DG MühlbergFSV Mühlberg | 0 : 0 | |
23. Spieltag |
Sa, 16.05.2009 15:00 | SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-D. | | : | | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.05.2009 15:00 | Westring/Chemie GTHWestr/Chemie | | : | | ZSG GW WaltershausenGW W'hausen | 8 : 0 | |
So, 17.05.2009 12:00 | BW Dachwig-Döllstädt IIDachw-Döllst II | | : | | SG Gotha/Friemar IIGotha/Friema II | 2 : 2 | |
So, 17.05.2009 14:30 | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | | : | | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV | 2 : 1 | |
So, 17.05.2009 14:30 | FSV DG MühlbergFSV Mühlberg | | : | | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 2 : 1 | |
So, 17.05.2009 14:30 | SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen | | : | | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 2 : 1 | |
So, 17.05.2009 16:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | | : | | Vict. MechterstädtMechterstädt | 2 : 1 | |