|
Sa, 08.02.2020 11:45 , 13. Raftl-Cup - 1.ST
VfL Eintracht GothaEintr. Gotha
0 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 08.02.2020 12:25 , 13. Raftl-Cup - 2.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 1
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
|
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:25 , 13. Raftl-Cup - 3.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
0 : 3
SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben
|
|
|
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:05 , 13. Raftl-Cup - 4.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
4 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 18.08.2019 15:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R Sportplatz Wechmar
Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar
0 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 1.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 1
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
|
|
|
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 2.ST Sportplatz Remstädt
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
4 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 3.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
8 : 0
SV GüntherslebenGünthersleb.
|
|
|
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 4.ST SP Gebrüder-Ruppel-Str.
VfL Eintracht GothaEintr. Gotha
2 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
() |
|
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 5.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
10 : 0
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
|
|
|
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 6.ST Sportplatz Schwabhausen
SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben
5 : 5
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Do, 03.10.2019 13:00 , Kreispokal - 2.R Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 1
SG SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt
|
|
|
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 7.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 3
SpG SG Leina
|
|
|
So, 13.10.2019 15:00 , Kreispokal - 3.R Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
3 : 5
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
|
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 8.ST Sportplatz Seebergen
SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II
1 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 26.10.2019 12:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 9.ST Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 0
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
So, 03.11.2019 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 10.ST Sportplatz Am Kienberg
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 10.11.2019 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 11.ST KR Arno-Müller-Stadion
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II
1 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 12.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 0
Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar
|
|
|
So, 01.12.2019 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 13.ST Sportplatz Friedrichroda
FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.
2 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 12.01.2020 13:00 , HKM, Vorrunde St. 1 - 1.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
0 : 0
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
|
|
|
So, 12.01.2020 14:00 , HKM, Vorrunde St. 1 - 2.ST
VfL Eintracht GothaEintr. Gotha
1 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 12.01.2020 14:36 , HKM, Vorrunde St. 1 - 3.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 1
SV Westring GothaSV Westring
|
|
|
So, 12.01.2020 15:12 , HKM, Vorrunde St. 1 - 4.ST
FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzRW Tabarz
0 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 12.01.2020 15:48 , HKM, Vorrunde St. 1 - 5.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 4
FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.
|
|
|
So, 23.02.2020 13:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 21.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
7 : 0
SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II
|
|
|
So, 08.03.2020 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 15.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 3
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
|
|
|
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 16.ST Sportplatz Günthersleben
SV GüntherslebenGünthersleb.
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 17.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
VfL Eintracht GothaEintr. Gotha
|
|
|
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 18.ST Stadion Großfahner
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 19.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben
|
|
|
Sa, 11.04.2020 14:30 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 14.ST Sportplatz Sundhausen
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 19.04.2020 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 20.ST Waldsportplatz Catterfeld
SpG SG Leina
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 02.05.2020 12:30 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 24.ST Volkspark-Stadion
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II
|
|
|
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 23.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal
|
|
|
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 22.ST Sportplatz Hohenkirchen
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 24.05.2020 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 25.ST Sportplatz Wechmar
Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar
:
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 06.06.2020 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 26.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
:
FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.
|
|